Share:

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on email
St Halletts Hole in one page

Follow US:

2019 Hole in One Achievers

2019 Hole in One Achievers

Congratulations from St Hallett Wines and Golf NSW to all those lucky enough to achieve a hole-in-one during 2019.

NameCourseHoleLengthClubDate
Abraham MarrettAsquith14th126PW15/05/2019
Alan BerryPalm Beach6th1546 iron26/09/2019
Aldo JelercicRussell Vale15th1485 iron7/05/2019
Alf RitchieTanilba Bay4th1445 iron23/02/2019
Andrew CawseyEasts Leisure & Golf17th1469 iron23/05/2019
Andrew ChapmanTamworth16th1727 iron15/05/2019
Andrew FodenWoolooware9th1694 iron8/09/2019
Andrew HoneysettKogarah8th132PW8/06/2019
Andy YangAsquith14th1449 iron14/11/2019
Angelo  KourtisKogarah8th12250 Wedge13/04/2019
Ann SymeTuncurry9th60 TempPW26/07/2019
Anthony WatsonTanilba Bay18th156Not listed8/05/2019
Anthony WrightStonecutters11th150Not listed16/05/2019
Arthur ShepherdBonville 3rd1265 wood3/05/2019
Ashley LohmanWoolooware16th1804 Rescue5/10/2019
Ashley MackayStonecutters6th146Not listed2/06/2019
Barry  HoskingThe Ridge11th15019 Hybrid2/04/2019
Barry  RichardsTallswoods Country Club2nd1405 wood6/02/2019
Ben MerciecaRussell Vale13th138GW17/08/2019
Blake PalmerEasts Leisure & Golf13th12150 Wedge30/11/2019
Bob StaksThe Ridge8th1374 iron31/10/2019
Bradley FoleyNelson Bay25th140Not listed1/12/2019
Brent BonesBlackheath7th146Not listed23/03/2019
Brian AtheyRussell Vale13th1386 iron21/02/2019
Brian BrookerForster11th1406 iron10/04/2019
Brian HammondNelson Bay25th144Not listed20/02/2019
Bruce LeggattBonville 3rd1845 wood14/02/2019
Bruce LidburyTuross Head6th1328 iron3/10/2019
Bryan MonganWyong4th1445 wood19/05/2019
Carol BoydAsquith14th1268 iron16/04/2019
Chris GrayBonville 11th1663 Hybrid26/10/2019
Claude AlloucheBarden Ridge15th185Driver14/02/2019
Claude DavidsonNorthbridge15th1428 iron15/08/2019
Col HoughtonTuross Head13th1586 iron9/05/2019
Col HughesdonPalm Beach15th1543 wood14/11/2019
Colin ProbertKogarah10th1663 Rescue10/06/2019
Colin RossKogarah12th125Wedge21/08/2019
Danny BisbyTaree4th1724 iron3/08/2019
Danny MarmoNelson Bay25th1398 iron17/07/2019
Darrell FrickerPambula-Merimbula4th1804 iron9/11/2019
Darryl HookerRussell Vale17th1633 wood6/10/2019
Daryl AxfordKogarah13th1694 iron13/04/2019
Dave KnudsenAsquith9th1595 iron12/01/2019
David HoganWoolooware4th1358 iron19/10/2019
David KnudsenAsquith14th1269 iron4/09/2019
David WebbThe Ridge8th1375 Wood24/03/2019
Debra CrampForster14th1256 iron14/05/2019
Denis CawstonWoolooware4th1367 wood6/04/2019
Dennis MilanRussell Vale17th1286 iron8/01/2019
Diane  McLeanNelson Bay25th1267 iron15/01/2019
Dom MellsopNorthbridge15th1289 iron21/07/2019
Don  HobillPambula-Merimbula6th1395 wood23/02/2019
Dwayne SchawkTamworth3rd1447 iron3/11/2019
Eric CabreraThe Ridge5th1416 iron15/09/2019
Ernest BoultonWoolooware10th16520 Recovery2/01/2019
Ernest SammonsStonecutters17th1446 iron7/05/2019
Esther KimAsquith6th1364 wood12/11/2019
Fiona CairdFederal16th1308 iron7/10/2019
Frank HaladusStonecutters17thNot listed7 iron31/10/2019
Fred FinkNorthbridge17th1207 iron31/01/2019
Fred PickupPambula-Merimbula6th1218 iron27/11/2019
Garry MinottiEasts Leisure & Golf13th1218 iron24/08/2019
Gary BeveridgeEasts Leisure & Golf5th1433 Hybrid5/10/2019
Geoff EvansThe Vale7th1527 wood26/09/2019
Geoff SaundersWyong17th1298 iron16/03/2019
Geraldine EarlWoolooware10th157Driver13/08/2019
Gio ZugajeuBonville 5th128PW17/02/2019
Glenn BiancoForster11th1407 iron16/01/2019
Greg DurieNelson Bay5th123Not listed31/01/2019
Greg HudsonPambula-Merimbula27th1783 wood4/05/2019
Gregory WilkinsonTamworth9th1517 iron15/09/2019
Hugo ZhaoOatlands18th1259 iron5/01/2019
Hye Kyeong SongWoolooware16th115Driver8/02/2019
Ian  McManusTuross Head7th1683 Hybrid28/06/2019
Ian CareyEasts Leisure & Golf13th1217 iron31/10/2019
Ian FranksPambula-Merimbula6th1216 iron6/02/2019
Ian RainbirdTathra Beach3rd1587 iron21/09/2019
Isaiah  WolferstanBranxton10th282Driver18/05/2019
James GoodwinWoolooware9th1745 wood21/12/2019
James RobbJamberoo13th1155 iron4/02/2019
Jason DukeBlackheath5th1675 iron17/08/2019
Jason GustavsWoolooware4th1239 iron9/02/2019
Jerome QuillKogarah5th1654 hybrid3/07/2019
Jo RichardsonForster-Tuncurry16th1196 Hybrid11/05/2019
Jock LitchfieldPambula-Merimbula22nd1387 wood19/06/2019
Joe  KabalanPalm Beach6th1546 iron7/11/2019
Joe MatthewsMuswellbrook5th1207 iron4/07/2019
John  DickinsonNorthbridge16th135Resuce Club19/10/2019
John  PurcellMuree8th150Driver22/07/2019
John CarltonMuree3rd18023 Hybrid7/08/2019
John EnrightTathra14th1436 iron23/03/2019
John FaderOatlands18th1257 iron13/04/2019
John HookwayEasts Leisure & Golf3rd1803 wood8/10/2019
John ScottAsquith14th1268 iron25/09/2019
John WilsonAsquith14th1268 iron20/11/2019
Jong Ho KimAsquith6th144PW12/01/2019
Judi O’BrienJamberoo9th1324 Hybrid25/06/2019
Kathy  LimOatlands18th1007 iron11/12/2019
Kay HobbsTamworth3rd1107 iron7/05/2019
Keith WyliePambula-Merimbula6th1215 wood23/10/2019
Ken FergusonForster17th1253 Hybrid27/04/2019
Kenneth LeeAsquith17th1634 wood17/11/2019
Kevin  MillerRussell Vale1st149Rescue26/01/2019
Larry OsterhausJamberoo9th1375 iron5/01/2019
Laurence McManusNorthbridge15th1408 iron22/10/2019
Len MarcuccioMoss Vale6th1556 iron9/12/2019
Leroy GordonNelson Bay14th1268 iron6/11/2019
Lindsay ForrestBonnie Doon11th1587 iron12/01/2019
Lisa ChenAsquith14th1267 iron10/06/2019
Lynn TrimbleForster6th1665 wood28/02/2019
Malcolm GasperAsqutith17th1634 iron8/06/2019
Malcolm SmithBonville 17th1317 iron30/06/2019
Maree SimmonsAsquith9th1225 Hybrid21/11/2019
Margaret NeesonBonnie Doon13th153Hybrid18/01/2019
Mark HewittAsquith17th1636 iron28/12/2019
Mark RowellWyong17th1398 iron30/03/2019
Martin SaltForster4th1384 Hybrid25/10/2019
Masami UraskiAsquith6th1446 iron1/09/2019
Matt HerbertAsquith6th1448 iron20/07/2019
Maureen LewisWoolooware16th1027 iron30/07/2019
Michael  KerrFederal16th1258 iron14/12/2019
Michael BroganForster14th1308 iron18/06/2019
Michael MertonForster17th1277 iron25/10/2019
Michael MorleyNorthbridge5th1485 Rescue4/08/2019
Michael SheltonThe Links3rd1526 iron5/09/2019
Michele MedilisBermagui15th152Driver10/07/2019
Mick DanielsTamworth13th1864 iron16/01/2019
Mike DugganKogarah13th1695 wood25/04/2019
Moon Suh ParkAsquith14th126Not listed13/04/2019
Narelle DunstTamworth3rd1107 iron25/08/2019
Narelle DunstTamworth13th160Driver14/11/2019
Nathan GilmoreThe Ridge8th1399 iron24/09/2019
Neil TrilloBonnie Doon20th1357 iron27/03/2019
Noel DeyWyong15th1583 wood4/12/2019
Osang WonAsquith6th1447 iron13/11/2019
Oscar BevzTanilba Bay18th1564 Hybrid11/12/2019
Oswald AntawBlackheath14th191Not listed2/03/2019
Patrick IkutegbeWoolooware9th1697 iron20/07/2019
Patrick NortonMoss Vale2nd142Not listed30/11/2019
Patrick SattoutThe Ridge8th1376 iron12/01/2019
Paul BattenBermagui6th1546 iron14/02/2019
Paul CurrieBonville 11th1503 hybrid2/06/2019
Peter CowieWyong13thNot listed7 iron17/07/2019
Peter FrancisJamberoo11th1397 iron2/12/2019
Peter KinnearForster-Tuncurry16th1309 iron26/11/2019
Peter MesserBlackheath13th1567 iron25/09/2019
Peter NowakWoolooware4th1368 iron11/05/2019
Peter PageNelson Bay20th153Not listed16/08/2019
Peter RixNorthbridge5th1488 iron8/08/2019
Peter SchmidtBermagui11th1358 iron23/03/2019
Peter WattsAsquith9th159Not listed13/11/2019
Peter WebleyJamberoo11th1395 iron31/08/2019
Peter WebleyJamberoo11th1395 iron31/08/2019
Phil MurrayNelson Bay5th1235 Hybrid15/05/2019
Ray AndersonWyong17th1406 iron7/08/2019
Ray CanhamWoolooware10th150Not listed28/04/2019
Ray LewisRussell Vale13th1387 iron17/08/2019
Rhonda ShawNelson Bay14th1046 iron21/05/2019
Rhonda StigEasts Leisure & Golf5th1433 wood16/10/2019
Richard BabbAsquith12th1346 iron2/09/2019
Richard BennettNelson Bay20th150Not listed20/11/2019
Richard NagleKogarah13th169Hybrid30/03/2019
Richard StewartEasts Leisure & Golf13th121PW8/06/2019
Rob MitchellKogarah12th1457 iron4/08/2019
Robert AppsFederal12th197Titleist 915H19/10/2019
Robyn KennettNelson Bay11th133Rescue Club27/08/2019
Robyn MasonKogarah12th1255 recue3/10/2019
Ron LuntTuross Head4th1505 iron6/03/2019
Ron ShephardMoss Vale16th198Not listed28/11/2019
Rosco LloydAsquith14th1269 iron15/07/2019
Sandra HargyEasts Leisure & Golf5th1396 iron6/11/2019
Sandy ChamberlinBermagui6th1006 iron28/01/2019
Sandy McDonaldNelson Bay11th129Driver29/03/2019
Scott QuinnNelson bay14th126PW16/11/2019
Sean GibsonEasts Leisure & Golf17th1468 iron24/08/2019
Shirley NobleTamworth9th120Driver30/07/2019
Shirley PerkinsMoss Vale11th107024/09/2019
Simon BraunFederal16th1429 iron28/12/2019
Stanley KumforTamworth13th1785 iron23/10/2019
Stephen BrabynMoss Vale6th155Not listed30/11/2019
Stephen ChisholmTanilba Bay11th1444 Hybrid7/08/2019
Stephen ForsterKogarah8th107PW21/10/2019
Stephen WhiteForster14th1405 wood23/10/2019
Steve CannPambula-Merimbula6th121Wedge19/01/2019
Steve LoaderStonecutters6thNot listedNot listed24/11/2019
Steve SorojevicThe Ridge11th1497 iron15/08/2019
Steve SwanburyTuross Head13th1506 iron27/07/2019
Steven MesservyThe Ridge15th2045 iron13/11/2019
Stuart AylingAsquith14th126PW18/02/2019
Sudhir TalwarAsquith6th1446 iron21/12/2019
Tae Sup SongAsquith9th1595 iron21/09/2019
Terry HookWyong17th1297 iron25/09/2019
Terry HutchisonRussell Vale5th1645 iron6/07/2019
Terry HutchisonRussell Vale6th1535 iron14/09/2019
Tianshun Liu LiuThe Ridge Golf Club8th1377 iron2/12/2019
Tom OswaldEasts Leisure & Golf11th1695 wood27/04/2019
Tomoniko MisakaAsquith14th11448 degrees24/11/2019
Trevor BondEasts Leisure & Golf13th1217 iron31/10/2019
Trevor HillsForster16th251Driver10/04/2019
Verelle MillerForster16th120Ping G51/11/2019
Vince ArnoldPambula-Merimbula22nd1327 wood8/06/2019
Wade WhiteEasts Leisure & Golf13th121PW24/01/2019
Warren DuckettTallwoods16th1455 wood24/04/2019
Warren DuckettTallwoods16th1455 wood29/04/2019
Warwick Dart05th123Not listed13/11/2019
Wayne WilsonEasts Leisure & Golf13th1219 iron23/05/2019
Wendy CottonMuree8th141Driver19/06/2019
William GhioniStonecutters6th171Not listed19/01/2019
William SmithWyong17th1305 Rescue28/09/2019
William Van VuurenThe Ridge15th1855 wood28/12/2019
Zac RochesterPalm Beach8th1785 iron3/01/2019

© Golf NSW | ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

Share:

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on email