December 2, 2021

Daily Club Golf Results Monday, 13 September 2021

|
|
|
|
|
|
Daily Club Golf Results Monday, 13 September 2021

Daily club golf results from across regional New South Wales, the Australian Capital Territory, and metropolitan Sydney for Monday, 13 September 2021.

ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford White: A: D Humphries (0) 39. B: R Case (17) 40. C: P Rimmer (22) 40.

ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford White: Div 1: R Hooker (5) 40. Div 2: N Charlton (20) 37. Div 3: G Brien (28) 38 cb.

BEVERLEY PARK: Medley: Stableford: A: S Puskaric (2) 38. B: N Honer (18) 42 cb. C: S Chounding (35) 42.

BONNIE DOON: Medley: Stableford White: J Ong (11) 42. Scr: G Lawson (0) 33.

BOWRAL: Medley: Stableford: A Southon (14) 35.

CABRAMATTA: Medley: Stableford White: G Bunce (21) 40. J Trivellato (12) 38.

CAMPBELLTOWN: Medley Stableford P Morrison (33) 40.

CASTLE HILL: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: M Darcy (27) B Gilmour (14) 73 cb. Men: A: A Gratland (8) 39. B: K Coombes (17) 37. C: C Griffiths (34) 42. Women: M Darcy (27) 37.

CROMER: Men: Stableford: A: G Sainty (12) 38. B: E Stratton (32) 39. Women: A: V Younger (18) 38. B: N Thomas (35) 43.

DUNHEVED: Medley: Stableford: Div 1: M Sutcliffe (3) 39. Div 2: C Dickson (20) 42 cb.

EASTLAKE: Medley: Stableford: A: M Guthrie (10) 39 cb. B: B Hooper (20) 42. C: K Chan (21) 42. Scr: I Barr (1) 37 cb.

EVERGLADES: Men: Stableford: A: M Quilkey (12) 38. B: A Quilkey (18) 40. C: B Chant (22) 40. D: C Hardwick (30) 38. Women: J Lawson (25) 40.

LEONAY: Men: Stableford: A: S Walker (6) 41. B: P Rashleigh (15) 44. C: P Jones (27) 39. Women: D Young (29) 42.

LIVERPOOL: Medley: Stableford: L Back (20) 39.

LONG REEF: Men: Stableford: A: T Hill (9) 42. B: C Jenkins (20) 39. C: D Jones (22) 42. Women: J Daniel (32) 39.

MONA VALE: Mxd: Stableford: C Wood (27) 37 cb.

NORTH RYDE: Men: Stableford: A: F Campbell (4) 37 cb. B: S Kim (14) 41. C: P Patel (20) 41. D: L Ferreira (28) 39.

OATLANDS: Medley: Stableford: A: W Wang (21) 39. B: D Lee (23) 42. C: L Maguire (38) 42.

PENNANT HILLS: Women: Stableford: A: S Lester (22) 40. B: K Graham (45) 40. Men: I Wilson (31) 40. Medley: 9-hole: A Kasmarik (13) 21.

PENRITH: Senior Medley: Stableford: D Edwards (24) 44. P Kunkler (30) 34 cb.

RICHMOND: Stableford: Veteran Men: A: P Deane (13) 41. B: R Van Der Burg (21) 41 cb. C: J Manczak (29) 39 cb. Veteran Women: W Rasmussen (31) 40.

ROSEVILLE: Men: Stableford White: A: B Angus (9) 39. B: M Dainton (15) 40. C: T Satill (31) 41. Green: M Hambrook (35) 44.

RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Stableford: 2B: J Kim (14) M Kim (18) 47 cb. Men: J Kim (14) 41. Women: M Kim (19) 39. Scr: L Li 26.

SHELLY BEACH: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: Div 1: C Millers (25) 19. Div 2: A Ray (43) 19. Div 1: F Turnbull (26) 20. Div 2: C Healey (32) 25. Men: Z Kringas (19) 22. G Thomas (13) 20.

TALLWOODS: Veteran: Stroke White: A: J Cutler (10) 72 cb. A Smith (12) 72. B: M Hicks (18) 71. N Patchett (16) 74 cb. C: C Beauchamp (22) 72 cb. I Polikevics (27) 72.

TERREY HILLS: Medley: Stableford: G Simmons (19) 35 cb.

THE RIDGE: Stableford: A: S Bishop (9) 39. B: D Burnes (15) 41. C: S Frederiksen (23) 38 cb.

TOUKLEY: Men: Stableford: Div 1: P Wright (10) 42. Div 2: K Easton (37) 43. Women: M Turnbull (25) 41.

WALLACIA: Men: Stableford White: J Riordan (30) 45.

SHARE

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Share on email