September 18, 2021

Daily Club Golf 13 May 2021

|
|
|
|
|
|
Daily Club Golf 13 May 2021

Daily club golf results from across regional New South Wales, the Australian Capital Territory, metropolitan Sydney and Victoria for Thursday, 13 May 2021.

NSW THURSDAY

ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford: 2B: L Mccormack (19) G Kennedy (25) 46 cb. White: A: P Hanley (4) 40. B: B Elliott (18) 35. C: J Vincent (19) 41. Hole in one: L McCormack at 16th.

ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: T Chung (20) 42. Div 2: H Dodshon (32) 40.

AVONDALE: Men: Stableford: A: D O’Donovan (0) 40. Scr: D O’Donovan (0) 40. B: N England (16) 37. C: A Reeve (19) 36.

BALGOWLAH: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: S Lane (29) 18.

BANKSTOWN: Women: Foursome: H Elvidge D Young 66. Medley Stableford: D Lewis (2) 36.

BARDWELL VALLEY: Men: Stableford: 2B: P Weewan (20) P Mcfarland (13) 45. B Meyn (7) 38. Women: Stroke: Medal May: W Prideaux (26) 70. Scr: K Coldrey 85.

BARNWELL PARK VETERANS: Men: Stableford: 2B: R Smith (32) R Buckley (36) 52.

BAYVIEW: Women: Stableford: Div 1: D Hoschke (11) 35. Div 2: C Fletcher (23) 38. Gold: R Brown (32) 38.

BERMAGUI: Men: Stableford White: A: W Moore (6) 40 cb. B: R Cattanach (19) 35. C: N Coulson (28) 31.

BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: A: P Box (7) 36 cb. B: W Dale (19) 37. C: V O’Sullivan (21) 40. Women: J Smith (16) 33 cb.

BLACKHEATH: Women: Stableford: D Pease (26) 34.

BREAKERS: Women: Stableford: Div 1: K McInerney (19) 37. Div 2: B Viv (26) 38. Div 3: A Davis (40) 35.

BRIGHTON LAKES: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: K Stegbauer (+1) P Harvey 74. A: K Stegbauer (+1) 41. B: L Lealamisa (13) 38. C: R Mcmaster (24) 39. A Scr: T Barnes 29. B Scr: C Lysaght 24. C Scr: G Lysaght 19. 

CABRAMATTA: Veteran: Stableford White: Div 1: J Malkus (11) 38. Div 2: S Miller (22) 38. Women: Stroke: C’ship: Div 1: L Thompson (9) 75. Div 1 Scr: L Thompson 84. Div 2: E Burton (25) 75. Div 2 Scr: E Burton 100. Div 3: G Maloney (32) 72. Div 3 Scr: G Maloney 104. Medley: Stableford White: R Kim (11) 37.

CAMPBELLTOWN: Stableford Veteran Men: White: B Whelan (17) 41. J Griffiths (20) 39. Veteran Women: J Wotton (33) 28. F Keane (15) 26.

CASTLE HILL: Women: Stroke: Div 1: T Lee (14) 72. Div 1 Scr: T Lee 86. Div 2: S Maeng (28) 75. Div 2 Scr: D Newton 100. Div 3: M Frost (33) 81. Div 3 Scr: M Frost 114 cb. Stableford: B Pankhurst (34) 35.

CASTLECOVE: Women: Stableford: R Finnigan (38) 36.

CHATSWOOD: Women: Stableford: S Atkinson (32) 35.

CROMER: Women: Stroke: Foursome: A: S Trathen (25) L George (23) 71. B: P Crofts (38) M Mork (26) 73. C: J Ford (43) J Menzies (43) 82. Medley: Stableford: T Morse (7) 37.

CRONULLA: Men: Stableford: A: M Allouche (12) 44. B: L Tapfield (19) 39. C: K Williams (24) 42. Scr: J Cripps 36.

CUMBERLAND: Men: Stableford: J Dockery (15) 38.

EASTLAKE: Medley: Stableford Black: Div 1: I Barr (-2) 41. Div 2: M Joma (24) 40 cb. P Downey (45) 36 cb.

ELANORA: Men: Stableford: White: N Jagger (9) 40.

FORSTER: Men: Stableford 2B: White: G Albert M Fox 45. 2B Scr: A Syme P Tilden 36.

FOX HILLS: Medley: Stableford: 2B: L Assange (20) G Riddell (24) 44. 2B Scr: G Maguire D Chan (Roseville) 37. A: G Maguire (4) 38. B: P Green (15) 38. C: G Cannon (29) 39. Veteran: I Paton (21) 36 cb.

GEORGES RIVER: Women: Stroke: Medal May: Div 1: A Gollan (24) 75. F Chin (24) 76. R Te Amo (24) 78. Div 2: P Johnson (37) 79. M Campion (39) 84. S Morris (40) 85.

GLENMORE: Women: Stableford: 2B: C Amery (28) M Selby (25) (Lynwood) 43. Medley: Div 1: D Scott (Penrith 13) 43. Div 2: R Simpson (16) 37. Scr: M Urquart (Eastwood) 34.

GORDON: Medley: Stableford: 2B Multi: L Partridge (15) V Culbert (38) 80. Men: A: P Brown (10) 37. B: C Mooney (18) 41. C: A Sloan (20) 37. Women: L Partridge (15) 40.

GOSFORD: Women: Stableford: B Shields 34. Medley: Stableford White: K Coventry (23) 33.

HARRINGTON WATERS: Women: Stableford: A: M Hartley (29) 32 cb. B: J Botham (39) 31 cb.

HURSTVILLE: Medley: Stableford White: Div 1: B Green (16) 38. Div 2: S Tait (17) 36.

JAMBEROO: Veteran: Stableford White: A: R Chilby (13) 39. J Dawson (15) 38. P Lynch (10) 36. R McBride (3) 36.

KOGARAH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: S Croft (9) 35. Div 2: J Weatherstone (31) 30.

LEONAY: Mxd: Stableford 2B: White: A: B Tyson (19) S Thums (7) 45. 2B Scr: M Cain P Homan 38. A: S Thums (7) 39. B: L Mitchell (16) 40. C: C Mcaliney (21) 38.

LIVERPOOL: Men: Stableford: 2B: J Lee (28) J Lee (24) 49. 2B Scr: B Koo (4) M Hoppitt (12) 36. A: P KIng (12) 39. B: K Vongsamphanh (16) 43. C: J Lee (24) 44.

LONG REEF: Women: Stableford: Div 1: G Severino (20) 37. Div 2: D Montgomery (27) 35. Div 3: J Mahn (43) 39. Scr: T Moore (3) 31.

MARRICKVILLE: Veteran: Stableford: 2B Agg: M Urquito (26) K Gardiner (16) 88. Veteran Men: Div 1: J Simoes (10) 40. J Gilfennon (26) 46.

MASSEY PARK: Medley: Stableford: 2B Multi: J Mahon (13) B Bushell (15) 81. A: A Parker (9) 39. B: G Sly (14) 38 cb. C: M Radford (22) 37. Scr: M Dane 34.

MOORE PARK: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: L Hemstrom (38) S Doyle (28) 47. Men: White: K Paisley (3) 37 cb. Women: S Doyle (28) 41. Veteran: Gold: R Perry (21) 33.

NEWCASTLE: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J MacDonald 37. Div 2: L Russell 35 cb. Div 3: M Graham 38.

NORTH RYDE: Women: Stroke: Foursome: H Ryu E Shin (27.5) 72.5.

NORTHBRIDGE: Stableford: 2B: A Zecchinati R Gapaillard 48. M Vo (10) 43. A: G Francis 35. B: M Matthews 40. C: J Webb 40. Black: S Pollitt 35.

NOWRA: Women: Stroke: Medal May: Div 1: J Brown (27) 78. Div 2: V Wilson (31) 80. Div 3: J Mitzimberg (47) 80. Div 1 Scr: S England 101. Div 2 Scr: V Wilson 111. Div 3 Scr: B Tucker 123. Div 3: P Knight (Jamberoo 54) 69.

NSW: Women: Stableford: A: S Bond (19) 34 cb. B: E Kiawa (29) 37 cb. C: A Burns (40) 38. Gold: J Wood (34) 31. Medley: S Craddick (The Coast 19) 38.

PALM BEACH: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: D Caldwell (25) N Samadol (23) 79. C Shaw (16) 41. Women: J Curtin (23) 39.

PENNANT HILLS: Women: Stableford: 3B: M Usher (12) A O’Sullivan (28) A Eldridge (13) 50. A: A Eldridge (13) 37. B: J Shand (29) 39. C: J Boult (42) 41. Scr: A Eldridge 24. 9-hole: H Spencer (39) 18.

PENRITH: Women: Stroke: Div 1: D Moussa (19) 73. Div 2: D Edwa (26) 79. Div 3: J Paterson (37) 79. Stableford: T Warne (13) 37.

PYMBLE: Women: Par: Div 1: R French (19) 1 up. Div 2: A Ho (26) 1 up. Div 3: N Bradshaw (33) 3 up.

RANDWICK: Veteran: Stableford: 2B Agg: P Creighton (23) J Palmer (20) 71. T Payne (17) 39. Hole in one: T Roscoe at 15th.

RICHMOND: Women: Stroke: Medal May: Div 1: L Peers (22) 72. Div 2: P Collins (33) 74. Div 3: S Shilton (45) 79.

ROSEVILLE: Men: Par: 2B: M Poirrier (22) P Coote (22) 13 up. Par White: A: J Murray (6) 3 up. B: S Harman (17) 5 up. C: G Hedley (23) 3 up. Green: P Coote (22) 7 up.

ROYAL SYDNEY: Women: Stroke: Canadian Foursome: Championship: K Evans A Haege (16.87) 74.125. Centenary: P Morf S Hudson (21.75) 73.25.

SHELLY BEACH: Men: Stableford: 2B: J Heath (25) G Thornton (16) 48 cb. 2B Scr: S Fisher (6) J Swanson (+2) 41. A: G Sullivan (11) 42. B: G Jones (14) 39. C: K Janson (21) 42. D: J Heath (25) 41.

SPRINGWOOD: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: I Sullivan (16) P Miall (24) 44. A: G Chapman (Windsor 8) 39. B: C Shorey (17) 37. C: D Peterson (23) 35. Scr: D Limbach 34 cb.

ST. MICHAEL’S: Men: Stableford 2B: White: R O’Keefe (The Coast 12) I Salteri (Bayview 14) 80. 2B Scr: D Shneier H Crowe 72 cb. A: M D’Ámbrosio (11) 45. B: K Koton (13) 41. C: A Ma (26) 39. Visitor: R O’Keefe (The Coast 12) 43. Scr: H Crowe 42. Women:  K Moses (16) 37. Men: 2B: Gold: J Allen (20) B Gates (21) 69. R Petersen (26) 37.

STONECUTTERS RIDGE: Medley: Stableford: A: S Tuckwell (9) 32 cb. B: V Pitre (16) 40 cb. C: R Powell (18) 39. A Scr: P McGuiffe (4) 40 cb. Women: G Do (9) 32 cb.

TALLWOODS: Women: Stableford: J Hicks (33) 39. J Chilton (33) 31 cb. Men: A: B Eschbach (12) 34 cb. K Clinton (18) 34 cb. B: A Chapman (22) 36. I Polikevics (19) 35.

THE COAST: Women: Stroke: C Fukushima (20) 73.

THE RIDGE: Medley: Stableford: 4B: J O’Connor (11) J Tillbrook (18) S Clover (9) 78. Men: A: S Clover (9) 42. B: D Beech (17) 38. C: F Morby (Bondi Beach 25) 43. Women: J Hird (24) 38. Scr: G Thomas 39.

TUNCURRY: Medley: Stableford: A: W Campbell III (11) 41. B: C Brown (27) 35.

WALLACIA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: R Chant (27) F Killeen (13) 43 cb. 2B Scr: S Coleman S Blundell 38 cb. Veteran: D Calrow (1) 37. Super Veteran: R Chant (27) 37 cb. Men: A: K Hatter (12) 37 cb. B: T Sharpe (15) 37. C: T Zammit (20) 36.

WARRINGAH: Medley: Stableford White: A Law (23) 40. 9-hole: A Cole (27) 19.

WENTWORTH FALLS: Mxd: Stableford: 2B Multi: M Zikan (16) V Smiley (15) 73. B Slatford (11) 36 cb.

WOOLLAHRA: Women: Stableford: A: T Goulding (28) 35. B: K Gargan (36) 33.

WOOLOOWARE: Men: Stableford: A: R Foden (13) 39 cb. B: P Danes (20) 38. C: M Carr (26) 37 cb. Scr: P McColl 33 cb.

WORRIGEE VETERANS: Stroke Medal May: Black: C Kennedy (15) 69. Div 1: J Peters (12) 69 cb. I Mackie (15) 69. A Steeden (12) 72. Div 2: B Gatt (19) 73. L Berghofer (18) 74 cb. L Elliott (20) 74. Div 3: D Clark (24) 71. P Smith (21) 76 cb. M Gall (24) 76.

WYONG: Men: Stableford: J Klaic (28) 41. Women: Div 1: N Sharp (22) 39. Div 2: J Swift (24) 39. Div 3: R Currey (33) 40.

VICTORIA THURSDAY

ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J Mcgilchrist (10) 18.

APOLLO BAY: Stroke: MM: S Gay (43) 70.

BAIRNSDALE: Men: Stroke: A: C Turner (10) 68. B: D May (20) 71. C: J Gray (24) 68. D: R Wilson (26) 71.

BARHAM: Men: Stableford White: Div 1: B Power (6) 39. Div 2: G Faul (18) 41. Div 3: K Cunningham (19) 41.

BARWON HEADS: Women: Stableford: B Swan (20) 36.

BAY VIEWS: Men: Par White: C Durant (17) 1 down cb.

BENALLA: Women: Stroke: A: M Felmingham (18) 74. B: J Brauman (29) 76. C: V Nicholas (32) 73.

BERWICK MONTUNA: Mxd: Stableford: A: G Roberts (4) 40. B: C Stock (26) 36.

BOX HILL: Stableford: Div 1: A Russell (17) 39. Div 2: K Hannon (29) 38.

BRIGHT: Men: Stableford White: A: H MacPhee (7) 37. B: J Forbes (20) 35. C: D Pangrazio (23) 31.

BRIGHTON: Medley: Par White: J Muir (17) 2 up. M Oglethorpe (10) 1 down. Women: Stroke Gold: A: K Karlovsky (23) 74. B: K Marriott (41) 73. 9-hole: L Tritton (37) 55.

CAMBERWELL: Men: Stableford: A: D Barker (17) 38. B: D Weymouth (21) 38.

CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Men: Stableford White: A: F Barr (14) 37. B: K Taylor (17) 36. C: B Jenkins (24) 29.

CENTENARY PARK: Men: Stableford: A: P Pelzer (9) 38. B: M Wright (29) 35. Women: J Hewlett (35) 35. Medley: 9-hole: D Webb (48) 19.

CHALAMBAR ARARAT: Stableford Black: A: J Berg (17) 37. B: G Todd (22) 34. C: R Porter (11) 32.

CHELTENHAM: Men: Stableford: D Rattle (11) 38 cb.

CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Snr Stableford: Rowville: G Loosley (23) 42. Mxd: Endeavour Hills: M Lee (11) 37.

COBRAM BAROOGA: Men: Stableford White: A: B Eddy (10) 37. B: M Jaensch (17) 37 cb. C: J Kania (35) 38. Women: G Mitchelson (15) 36.

COMMONWEALTH: Men: Stableford: A: M Scales (8) 39. B: P Cox (17) 35. C: J Goglia (29) 39.

COROWA: Medley: Stableford: A Lohse (38) 45.

CRANBOURNE: Women: Stableford: A: G Smith (11) 39. B: J Browning (26) 37 cb. C: W Wightman (33) 34.

DEEP CREEK: Women: Stroke: Medal May: K Jones (28) 78.

DENILIQUIN: Women: Stableford: A: P Davis (10) 35. B: L Henderson (35) 42.

DEVILBEND: Women: Stroke: 2B: B Uren (19) C Wagstaff (32) 72.25.

EASTWOOD: Men: Par: A: D Boland (10) 1 up cb. B: G Wallis (15) 2 up. C: G Welsford (23) 2 up. Women: H Knopp (25) 1 down cb. Stableford 12-hole: Yellow: J Bateman (24) 21.

FLINDERS: Men: Stableford: A: M Groves-Taylor (14) 46. B: A Watson (18) 35. C: S Lapthorne (21) 37. Women: E Bilham (30) 40.

GARDINERS RUN: Stableford: S Marsche (8) 41.

GARFIELD: Men: Stableford White: A: K Fowler (9) 36. B: G Roberts (18) 39. C: S Bird (24) 39.

GLEN WAVERLEY: Men: Stroke: Medal May: A/Medal: L Welch (19) 65. B: J Carmichael (28) 70 cb.

GREEN ACRES: Women: Par: C Brennan (26) 2 up. A Martin (40) sq. Medley: Stableford: P Robinson (10) 36 cb. 9-hole: P Reid (9) 18.

HEATHCOTE: Mxd: Stableford: A: K Davies (1). B: J Blundell (27).

HEPBURN SPRINGS: Stableford: 12-hole: N Bruce (9) 26.

HILLTOP TATURA: Stroke: M Mulcahy (10) 69.

HORSHAM: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Buckley (23) 36. Div 2: K Rook (28) 33. Div 3: J Phelan (43) 31.

HOWLONG: Men: Stableford: A: M Tanirau (15) 37. B: L Ball (22) 38. C: D Horton (27) 39. Medley: I Williams (11) 37 cb.

HUNTINGDALE: at Riversdale: Men: Stableford: S Chong (12) 36 cb. Women: M Riches (30) 35.

IVANHOE: Women: Stroke Medal May: Black: A Brookes (18) 72.

KERANG: Men: Stableford: R Fabry (19) 39.

KOORINGAL: Medley: Par: A: R Montgomery (10) 4 up. B: A Gort (12) 2 up. C: T Barr (18) 2 up. D: J Donnar (25) 4 up cb.

LONSDALE LINKS: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: A: P Tierney (20) 23. B: S Anderson (21) 20.

MAFFRA: Women: Stroke: Medal May: A: C Munday (17) 73. B: M Wrigglesworth (22) 75. C: S Burnett (30) 69.

MALVERNDALE: Women: Stroke: A: S Kiddie (17) 73. B: J Cooper (31) 74. C: A King (37) 80. 9-hole: K Harris (38) 36.

MANSFIELD: Men: Stableford White: Div 1: R Sargent (1) 39. Div 2: J Saggers (17) 39. Gold: G Smith (23) 35. Women: Stableford: 9-hole: M Chiodo (45) 13.

MEDWAY: Men: Stableford: Hcp: A: J Mackenzie (3) 40. B: P Wagner (12) 38. C: D Marnell (20) 38.

MELTON VALLEY: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: N Foss (24) 33.

MENTONE: Women: Stroke: A: H Stewart (26) 67. B: G Rankin (35) 67. C: A Keogh (41) 64. Stableford: 9-hole: L Forbes (45) 17.

METROPOLITAN: Men: Stableford: B Allen (23) 36.

MIRBOO NORTH: Men: Stableford: A: N Whitelaw (11) 36. B: T Tomada (31) 37.

MOE: Stableford: A: K Ayton (9) 38. B: J Poole (12) 37 cb. C: D Coombe (22) 33.

MOONAH LINKS: Men: Stableford Legends: White: A: G Simic (11) 36 cb. B: N Wood (16) 39. C: J Hunter (25) 35. Women: J Treacey (22) 34 cb.

MYRTLEFORD: Women: Stableford: Bowl: A: A Bishop (21) 35. B: G Frichot (25) 35. C: S Deas (48) 38.

NEWRY: Veteran: Stableford: A: S Ragonesi (16) 36. B: H Vos (20) 33.

NORTHERN: Women: Stableford: A: J Kircher (21) 34 cb. B: J Muir (42) 40. 9-hole: E Keating (29) 25.

OAKLEIGH: Veteran: Stroke: 4B: R Hendricus T Seneviratne (8.5) 27.5. J Lowndes J Shields (9.5) 28.5 cb. R Seach T Duggan (7.5) 28.5.

PATTERSON RIVER: Men: Stableford: 4B: L Bog (24) P Dunn (28) 47. S Russell (7) 39. 

PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Women: Stroke: Peninsula North: A: S Twopeny (16) 76. B: M Takle (24) 65. C: C Tamlin (35) 84 cb. Medal May: M Takle (24) 65. Stableford: C Ha (34) 39. Stroke: Peninsula South: A: G Rew (21) 76 cb. B: P Shaw (27) 71. Medal May: P Shaw (27) 71. Stableford: M Wallace (43) 40.

PORTARLINGTON: Men: Stableford: A: C Bellamy (10) 38. B: J White (11) 38 cb. C: A Glen (19) 37. D: P Blunt (27) 38. Women: C Noble (30) 32.

PORTLAND: Men: Stableford: S Makin (15) 38.

PORTSEA: Men: Stroke: D Bainbridge (14) 71 cb.

RACV CAPE SCHANCK: Stableford: K Ross (24) 32.

RANFURLIE: Men: Par White: A: B Coyne (10) 1 up cb. B: M Jones (34) 3 up.

RICH RIVER: Men: Stroke West: White: A: S Presser (5) 70 cb. B: J Hewitt (17) 64. C: B Callanan (19) 71.

RINGWOOD: Women: Stroke: A: J Logan (8) 73. B: S Luby (28) 72.

RIVERSDALE at Huntingdale: Men: Stableford: A: B Zhuo (12) 38. B: P Fraser (17) 38. C: G Locke (24) 39 cb.

ROSANNA: Men: Stableford: A: B Bussau (13) 42 cb. B: D Johnston (15) 41. C: P Frauenfelder (18) 41. D: D Watkins (26) 41.

ROSEBUD COUNTRY: Women: Stableford: North: A: H Palmer (17) 36. B: S Giles (26) 34. C: A Mackenzie (37) 35.

ROYAL MELBOURNE: Men: Par: East: S Mullin (22) 2 up.

SANDHURST: Men: Stableford: Medal: North: A: B Richardson (12) 38. B: W Birney (18) 38. C: P Goodman (32) 45. Champions: M Garvey (29) 41. Women: 9-hole: M Li (45) 45.

SCOTCHMANS CREEK: Men: Stableford White: P Fowler (21) 38.

SETTLERS RUN: Men: Stableford Gold: A: G Sceney (10) 36 cb. B: A Williams (14) 35. C: B Matlock (30) 35. Women: M Cooke (26) 35.

SHEPPARTON: Men: Stableford: 4B: P Caverzan C Basham 46 cb.

SOUTH PINES: Women: Stroke: Medal: G Sinclair (19) 78.

SOUTHERN: Stableford: Div 1: W Rivera (12) 37 cb. Div 2: M Stamford (37) 41.

SPRING PARK at Churchill Waverley: Mxd: Stableford White: S Brand (27) 33.

STRATHALLAN: Women: Stableford: S Cassidy (17) 33. Snr 9-hole: J Smith (36) 13.

THE DUNES: Women: Par: The Dunes: S Rigutto (17) 1 up. The Cups: R McPherson (40) 3 up. 9-hole: L Williams (33) 5 up.

THE HERITAGE: Women: Par: Henley: A: W Smith (14) 1 up. B: E Shek (22) 2 down cb. C: A Bain (31) sq.

THE NATIONAL: Medley: Stableford: Long Island: B Fairless (36) 44.

THE SANDS TORQUAY: Women: Stableford Gold: R Harley (32) 36.

TRENTHAM: Stableford: A: K Newton (13) 39. B: B Cross (19) 34. C: D Cole (23) 36.

VICTORIA: Men: Stableford: P Riddell (14) 39. 4B: C Moir (13) D Reynolds (17) 44 cb.

WANGARATTA: Women: Stableford: R Gormly (20) 32. J Kerr (30) 31.

WARRAGUL: Mxd: Stableford: A: S Jackson (12) 38. B: S Todd (21) 36.

WATSONIA RSL: Stableford: B Macpherson (24) 36.

WONTHAGGI: Men: Stableford White: I McNish (14) 35. 9-hole: J McEachern (18) 15.

WOODLANDS: Men: Stableford White: A: L Farnan (9) 38. B: J McCormack (19) 40 cb. C: L Dickson (29) 37. Women: B Eddy (22) 36.

YARRA YARRA: Men: Stableford White: K Kularatne (16) 39.

YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Women: Stableford: Lake: A: K Davis (7) 35. B: E York (33) 38. 36-hole: C Edwards (29) 72. Men: Murray: A: S Kelly (8) 38 cb. B: A Watson (16) 40 cb. C: L Collins (19) 41. 36-hole: R Strauss (14) 78 cb.

YARRAWONGA MULWALA VETERANS: Stableford: 9-hole: Blue: B Bindloss (18) 24. Red: G Burgess (7) 18.

YERING MEADOWS: Mxd: Stableford: Valley: R Domanski (11) 38.

SHARE

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Share on email