September 25, 2021

Daily Club Golf 30 January 2021

|
|
|
|
|
|
Daily Club Golf 30 January 2021

Daily club golf results from across regional New South Wales, the Australian Capital Territory and metropolitan Sydney Saturday, 30 January 2021.

ANTILL PARK: Men: Stroke: Medal Jan: A Scr: K Shepherd (-1) 70. A: T Foley (12) 68. B: A Sullivan (13) 71. C: P Ausburn (22) 65. Jnr: H Davis (11) 78 cb.

ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 4B Agg: S Petersen (12) M Pinnuck (10) J Moore (22) G Robertson (19) 116. A: S Petersen (12) 40 cb. B: A Williams (13) 41. C: F Sugar (19) 41. Scr: B Rayner 35.

AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: A: B Tasker (9) 41. B: P Soo (14) 38. C: R Gagno (21) 38. A Scr: W Moody 38.

BALGOWLAH: Men: Stableford: A: B Raynsford (13) 43. B: D Golding (19) 43. C: P Brown (30) 42.

BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: A: R Hore 36 cb. B: M Moore 42. C: S Kiss 39. 2B: M Yates M Mitchell 47 cb. 2B Scr: A Seymour B Daly 45.

BARDWELL VALLEY: Medley: Stableford: 2B: J O’hearn (43) A Mcgann (15) 49. J Doueihi (13) 38. Scr: T KADIEV 35.

BARNWELL PARK: Women: Stableford: T Roach (12) 39. Men: A: B Johnson (7) 39. B: G Wozniak (18) 43. A Cuesta (21) 39.

BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford Black: A: P Clarke (4) 41. B: H Brown (Forster-Tuncurry 15) 40. C: D Thomas (26) 41. Scr: A Scr: P Clarke 37. Stableford: Div 1: L Smith (5) 36. Div 2: E Steel (22) 31. Medley: Team: D Thomas (26) J Castle (30) A Castle (36) M Castle (20) 96.

BERMAGUI: Men: Stableford: A: D Nash (15) 40. B: B Tyson (18) 34. C: A Horrocks (28) 34.

BEVERLEY PARK: Medley: Stableford: B Amanovich (30) 45. A: P Morrison (11) 41. B: M Amanovich (19) 42 cb. C: J O’Connor (36) 42. A Scr: D Snape 31 cb. 2B: A: B Amanovich (30) M Amanovich (19) 52.

BEXLEY: Medley: Stableford: 2B Multi: N Pizanias (17) S Russo (17) 90. Men: A: L Zahra (11) 40. B: T Gorringe (17) 38 cb. C: S Hou (20) 39. A Scr: S Capuano 32. Women: S McKay (17) 33 cb.

BONDI: Men: Stableford: D Callen (14) 39 cb. 2B: J Sullivan (19) E Martin (20) 44.

BONNIE DOON: Medley: Stableford White: A Scr: P O’kane (0) 41. A: A Lowe (8) 41 cb. B: I McPhedran (16) 42. C: J Colquhoun (19) 41 cb. D: M Aspros (36) 39.

BOWRAL: Men: Stableford: G Lehane (19) 46.

BREAKERS: Medley: Stroke: Canadian Foursome: D Hutton (9) 65. R Michelsen (9) 65.

BRIGHTON LAKES: Stableford: A: R Willis (-2) 40. A Scr: G Brown 31. B: P Lazaropoulos (19) 43. B Scr: F Petit 23. C: F Xotta (21) 43. C Scr: M Marett 21. 2B: M De Haan (25) M Marett (21) 52.

CABRAMATTA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: S Sullivan (6) M Butler (16) 48. Div 2: S Van Vemde (9) W Brooking (27) 48. Div 1 Scr: S Hilaney M Greksa 39. A: S Hilaney (8) 41. B: C Jensen (12) 39. C: J Bertovic (18) 43. D: W Brooking (27) 44.

CAMDEN: Women: Stableford: A: S Marsh (18) 36. A Scr: K Hunt 26. B: K De Cean (27) 40. B Scr: C Hunt 15 cb. C: P Morrison (31) 44. C Scr: P Morrison 16. Men: A: D Hoare (5) 42. A Scr: J Hislop 36. B: A Geary (18) 44. B Scr: R Thompson 26. C: R Lowe (23) 42. C Scr: S Turvey 18. 2B Agg: A Geary (18) W Shaw (7) 81. 2B Agg Scr: J Hislop K Lockwood 62 cb.

CAMPBELLTOWN: Men: Stableford: A: A Kokcek (11) 41. B: K McCabe (17) 39 cb. C: R Morrison (23) 38.

CARNARVON: Men: Stableford: 2B: K Packer (19) A Pappas (23) 49. 2B Scr: P Scott M Mcglinn 39. A: M Morritt (11) 40 cb. B: T Lynch (17) 41. C: A Pappas (23) 43.

CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Foxcroft (22) S Dyson (11) 51. A: G Simmons (8) 43. B: M Boon (16) 40. C: G Foxcroft (24) 41. Stroke: Foursome C’ship: B Lambert T Smith. Stableford: 2B: B Woods (25) M Eades (9) 45. A: I Cochrane (5) 38. B: G Cooper (13) 40. C: P Dorahy (33) 38.

CASTLECOVE: Men: Stableford: R Wentworth Ping (17) 43. 2B: R Wentworth Ping (17) P McBarron (30) 49.

CHATSWOOD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Bermeister (13) G Peimer (20) 49. Men: A: C Smith (6) 37 cb. B: G Lawrence (15) 37. C: G Peimer (20) 41.

COMMERCIAL ALBURY: Stableford White: A: D Porter (1) 41. B: B Gay (17) 41. C: P Rouvray (27) 38.

CONCORD: Medley: Stableford: A: B Painter (9) 43. B: G James (18) 42 cb. C: A Lorusso (29) 42. 2B: A Langdon (6) B Painter (9) 49.

COROWA: Women: Stableford: D Eason (12) 37. Runner-up S Lewis (26) 32. Men: A: C Dickins (7) 39. B: G Eales (13) 37. C: S Smith (23) 40.

CROMER: Stableford: A: M MacMillan (8) 43. B: H Barbour (14) 39. C: G Wardle (24) 44. 2B: L See Hoe M Nicholson 76.

CRONULLA: Men: Stableford: A: G Osborne (2) 41. A Scr: M Osborne (-3) 39 cb. B: J Vanderhart (20) 43. C: P Hamill (24) 41. 2B: T Donaghy (17) 49 cb. D Burgess (14) 49 cb.

CUMBERLAND: Men: Stableford: 2B Multi: G Mcaulay G Frost 92. 2B Scr: J Russo T Hill 58. Div 1: D Harvey (12) 40. Div 2: G Frost (19) 44. Div 3: A Storey (20) 42. Scr: J Freeman 38.

DUNHEVED: Men: Stroke: Cup: J Gadd (Penrith). A: J Crowther (Asquith) 68. M White (18) 66. B Linsdell (16) 67. Colts: J Gadd 68. Jnr: C Carruthers 75. A Chapman (8). B: C Chapman (14) 69. C: M Sorini (16) 68. D: B Turner (25) 68.

EASTLAKE: Medley: Stableford White: A: M Paul (9) 40. B: N Stemi (20) 40. C: L Olsson (22) 46. A Scr: S Robertson (+4) 36.

ELANORA: Men: Stableford: Hcp: P Siviour (28) 41 cb.

EVERGLADES: Men: Stableford: A Scr: B Kolk (4) 37. A: B Kolk (4) 41. B: K Dryden (18) 44. C: P Mackey (22) 46. D: G Owens (33) 41. 2B Multi: P Mackey (22) J Malone (18) 94.

FINLEY: Medley: Stableford: C McNamara (5) 33 cb.

FORSTER: Men: Stableford White: B Dormor (7) 39 cb. Stableford: B Dormor (7) 39.

FOX HILLS: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: S Johnston (12) N Booth (12) 75. 2B Scr: M Williams C Sutanto 57. A: A Relph (12) 44. B: M Horgan (13) 39. C: A Iqbal (32) 39.

GEORGES RIVER: Medley: Par: Team: S Doorey (16) L Horinek (21) N Sherring (19) P Horinek (13) 13 up. A: P Moy (11) 2 up cb. B: A Wight (18) 4 up cb. C: L Horinek (21) 5 up.

GIBRALTAR: Medley: Stableford: 2B Multi: Div 1: M Firth (22) J Allison (17) 80. Div 1: G Spring (23) 38.

GLENMORE: Medley: Par: Div 1: S Kinsella (13) 4 up. Div 2: M Fawcett (Dunheved 18) 5 up. Div 1 Scr: M Talley 2 down.

GOSFORD: Men: Stableford Black: A Scr: R Whyte (2) 35. A: L Barnier (10) 41. B: K Potter (16) 42. C: D Molloy (27) 41 cb. 2B: D Molloy (27) C Broug (11) 51.

GRIFFITH: Men’s Par Men’s A Grade: J Smith (4), B Trembath (3), B Grade: A Lawler (4), G Hartnett (2), C Grade: C Gill (4), R Townsend (2). Vouchers to -2 cb. Ladies Div 1: E Graham (34), B Ross (33), Div 2: D Knight (31), J McWilliam (31).

HARRINGTON WATERS: Men: Stableford: A: R Botham (16) 40 cb. B: H Campion (28) 38. Women: J McGhie (22) 37.

HAWKS NEST: Women: Stableford: A: M Dickson (10) 40. B: R Richardson (33) 40. Men: A: F Stevenson (17) 39. B: D Garcia (23) 40.

HOWLONG: Men: Stableford Black: A: S Proctor (12) 37 cb. B: T Hoskin (20) 37. A Scr: T Merritt 33. Women: Yellow: T Bruce 34 cb.

HURSTVILLE: Men: Stableford: A: R Sinclair (8) 40. B: B Scott (15) 39. C: T O’Reilly (19) 45. Women: J Lisle (12) 35 cb.

JAMBEROO: Women: Par White: J Anderson (19) 2 down. Men: M O’Rourke (16) 3 up.

KAREELA: Men: Stroke: Qlfrs: A: L O’Dowd (7) 63. A Scr: K Mudadana (2) 69 cb. B: C Hodgson (19) 59. B Scr: A Bryant (13) 79 cb. C: F Khouri (25) 68 cb. C Scr: V Waring (22) 90.

KIAMA: Medley Stableford : A: W Blomley (Stonecutters Ridge 1) 38 Scr: B Dowd (2) 34. B: B Williams (15) 39 Scr: N Meudell (15) 22 cb. C: C Francis (28) 39 cb Scr: J Young (21) 15 cb.

KILLARA: Men: Stroke: 4B: M Mirabitor (17) L Doecke (18) 58. A Scr: M Finfer B Finfer 68 cb. Women: Stableford Green: B Robertson (16) 40.

KOGARAH: Men: Stableford Father/Son Trophy: White: M Butler (3) C Butler (28) 45. Medley: 2B: P Wilson (29) K Verner (22) 47. Father/Daughter Trophy: M Szetu (20) M Szttu (13) 48. A: G Hooper (7) 41. A Scr: D Gallagher 36 cb. B: J Cooper (16) 39. C: M Szetu (20) 41. Hole in one: M Butler at 6th.

LAKESIDE: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: B Challis (10) C Warby (11) 80. 2B Scr: C Neville (1) B Warby (0) 69. A: P Dawson (5) 37 cb. A Scr: F Messina (11) 41 cb. C: S Brown (24) 43. Women: Split Six: A Pitt (20) J Mooney (25) 54. Stableford: G Roeder (26) 36.

LANE COVE: Men: Stableford: 2BWB: A Psalti (21) X Guo (20) 30. T Sinclair (16) 39.

LEONAY: Mxd: Stableford 2B: White: A: M Heyhoe (27) S Hardy (14) 49. A Scr: J Lange Z Lange 36. A: Z Lange (3) 38. B: S Masters (16) 41. C: T Muller (18) 38. D: M Heyhoe (27) 45.

LEURA: Medley 4 Person Ambrose 1st: A Gorey, B Cox, B Terry, J Bloomfield (8.875) 52.125 net, 2nd: C Jennings, S Girardi, L Sutton, W Hodgetts (8.25) 56.75 net, 3rd: B Hull, D Cook, T Cook, J Carter (7.875) 58.125 net.

LIVERPOOL: Men: Stableford: A: A Bourgonjen (1) 43. B: J Shearston (16) 40 cb. C: R Moiler (24) 42. 2B Agg: T Hagan (8) D Khoury (13) 76 cb. 2B Agg Scr: G Nardo R Carter 73.

LONG REEF: Women: Stableford: K Shanks (13) 42. Men: A: L Edgell (0) 40. A Scr: L Edgell 40. B: D Farrell (15) 40. C: P Barwell (19) 41. Medley: 2B: D Brown (7) 47. J Gruzman (17) 47.

MACQUARIE LINKS: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: Black: S Wunderlich (5) S Wunderlich (5) 76 cb. A: G Stubbs (9) 40 cb. B: G Ramirez (13) 37. C: K Doulkeridis (23) 39. Stableford: D: L Kremmer (9) 39.

MANGROVE MOUNTAIN: Men: Par White: Div 1 Scr: T Foreman (10) 4 up. Div 2: R Ward (20) 5 up.

MANLY: Men: Stableford White: A: P Thomas (10) 42. B: A Paton (18) 40. C: W Andrews (27) 42.

MARRICKVILLE: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: M Beckhaus (21) 76. D Lloyd (21) 76. Hcp: C Low (12) 42. 2B Agg Scr: J Starr 60. L Restrepo 60. Scr: I McGregor 33.

MASSEY PARK: Men: Stableford: A: S Hand (12) 39. B: A Sufferini (17) 39. C: A Bowmer (21) 39. Scr: C Prowse 31. 2B: S Hand (12) G Gelenter (22) 46 cb. Women: Div 1: M Davies (19) 34. Div 2: M Peterson (37) 36. 2B: M Davies (19) A Perry (30) 42 cb.

MONA VALE: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: R Platt (28) S Cleaver (17) 79. 2B Agg Scr: A Hugill A Radford 72. L Mashman (6) 43.

MONASH: Men: Stroke: A: G Howe (7) 64. B: R Briggs (16) 66. C: M Mcmanus (22) 65.

MOORE PARK: Men: Stableford White: A: S Bohan (11) 43. B: S Marshall (16) 42. C: M James (19) 42. Stableford: Scr: C Bowe 38 cb. Women: S Jang (25) 41.

MOSS VALE: Medley: Stableford Green: A: M Groll (12) 38 cb. B: J Flockton (14) 39. C: P Kull (21) 36.

MUIRFIELD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: G Ware (19) P Wood (22) 51. A: D Hardman (6) 42. B: G Ware (19) 43. C: A Eipper (28) 42.

NELSON BAY: Men: Stableford: Brushbox: Div 1: D Erickson (14) 41. G Hall (13) 41 cb. Div 2: J Monin (21) 41. B Pobje (16) 39. Div 3: L Eddy (26) 39. J Maslen (28) 38. Gymea Lily: Div 1: L Lawson (12) 38. S Bowden (14) 37. Div 2: P Griffin (23) 39. T Hammond (17) 37. Div 3: J Long (26) 39. D Stocks (26) 38. Women: G Sheiles (27) 32. B Frost (18) 31.

NEWCASTLE: Men: Stableford White: A: D Terry 41. A Scr: D Terry 42. B: M Mckeough 42. C: R McGee 44. Women: Stableford: S Worth 37.

NORTH RYDE: Men: Stableford: A: M Spackman (3) 42. B: S Hwang (16) 39. C: D Mead (20) 39. D: I Merrick (29) 41. 2B: C Chang (7) H Shin (15) 48.

NORTHBRIDGE: Men: Stableford: Trophy: M Cahill (28) 49. A: D Lum (10) 44. A Scr: J Renshaw 41. B: C Evans (18) 43 cb. C: T FitzGerald (23) 38 cb. Medley: 2B: M Cahill (28) N Ryan (Moruya) (18) 56. Women: S Grant (28) 41.

NOWRA: Medley: Stroke: Ambrose: L Crockford D Crockford (13) 59.

NSW: Men: Stableford: A Clark (11) 41. Scr: Z Mullins 40. Stableford White: J Gering (17) 42. Gold: J Kelly (22) 32. Women: Stableford: G Dooley (2) 39.

OATLANDS: Medley: Stableford: A: J Suh (10) 43. B: L Liu (18) 40 cb. C: M Deeks (24) 41. D: J Lee (27) 39. A Scr: N Wareham (0) 39.

PALM BEACH: Men: Stroke: Ambrose: S Wannell M Upton T De Vault C Bevan (3.125) 49.875. Women: Stableford: 9-hole: V Jones (29) 12.

PENNANT HILLS: Men: Stableford White: G Harding (20) 39. Stroke: A Scr: R Richards 71. A: R Edge (8) 69 cb. B: T Golsby-Smith (13) 66. C: J Keenan (26) 69.

PENRITH: Men: Stroke: Medal Jan: A: G Smith (8) M Finnimore (8) 66 to playoff. A Scr: C Montgomery (1) 70. B: A Walker (13) 64. B Scr: J Reason (14) 82. C: M Davis (23) 65. C Scr: N Walker (21) 90.

PYMBLE: Men: Stableford: A: B Thompson (7) 41. B: D Mason (17) 41 cb. C: P Bowden (20) 36 cb. Women: R Smith (13) 34. Medley: 4B: A: J Paton (26) 48. P Kennedy (16) 48. A Scr: M Thompson 40 cb. D Thompson 40 cb.

RANDWICK: Men: Stableford: 2B: D Cooley (23) B Longbottom (14) 51. A: M Todd (3) 41. B: B Longbottom (14) 43. C: N Todd (36) 47. Scr: S Todd 35.

RICH RIVER: Mxd: Stableford 4B: East: Black: S Davie (18) 50. D Stevenson (16) 50.

ROSEVILLE: Snr Stableford Green: P Coote (20) 37. Men: White: A: G Burden (8) 40 cb. B: D Wilson (17) 39. C: G McRae (27) 37 cb. Women: Stableford: M Beange (22) 37. Men: Stableford 2B: White: M Soo Jang S Makin 47.

ROSNAY: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Hornery (23) N Nicita (15) 44. A Scr: M Woodhouse J Marks 37. Div 1: K Graham (11) 38. Div 2: J Dickins (21) 42.

ROYAL SYDNEY: Women: Stableford: Championship: K Gregg (33) 38. Centenary: S Marwood (12) 37.

RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Men: Stableford: A: S Spackman (13) 42. B: F Mwenye (16) 40. C: A Vesmadiam (22) 44. D: R Fitzgerald (28) 37. A Scr: H T Kim 35. Medley: 2B: Div 1: M Su (11) T Demetriou (18) 48. Div 2: W Cho (21) A Vesmadian (22) 49. Hole in one: White: A Middleton at 4th.

SEFTON: Men: Stableford: A: B Gilzean (8) 37 cb. B: P Kingi (12) 46.

SHELLY BEACH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: T Lynton (23) 39. Div 2: L Sliwinski (34) 34. Medley: 2B: S Galton (16) T Howard (22) 45. Men: S Taber (12) . J Betts (15) 51. A: S Taber (12) 44. B: H Bacon (17) 41 cb. C: R Seabrook (21) 45.

SHOALHAVEN HEADS: Medley: Stableford: 2B: N Flavell (15) J Dinoia (8) 48. A: G Debanke (11) 38. B: W Hay (19) 41. C: H McCarty (23) 39. A Scr: A Jacobs (1) 35.

SPRINGWOOD: Medley: Stableford: A: C Bourne (12) 38. B: R Molony (13) 36 cb. C: G Nix (27) 41. A Scr: M Smith 34. 2B: L Pereira (15) 47. J McKinlay (11) 47.

ST. MICHAEL’S: Medley: Stroke: Team: A: K Emery (6) G Foy (10) R Miller (8) V Banton (12) 53.5. A Scr: D Shneier J Pullen G Shneier D Loumanis 59.

STONECUTTERS RIDGE: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: R Molesworth (13) T Perica (13) 49. A Scr: C Balcombe S Hartman 38 cb. A: T Ugarkovic (9) 39. B: B Dell (14) 40 cb. C: S Towell (18) 39.

STRATHFIELD: Stroke: Ambrose: B Ellis (13) 58.75. G Harris (8) 58.75. A Scr: M Brown (8) 65. J Collins (8) 65.

TERREY HILLS: Medley: Stableford: A: W Kelly (10) 38 cb. B: M Andrews (14) 40. C: R Westphal (21) 38. Scr: L Houghton 32.

THE AUSTRALIAN: Men: Stableford: Trophy: D Pullini (11) 45. A: D Pullini (11) 45. B: M Smith (16) 42. C: D Carland (20) 41. A Scr: R Renshall 39.

THE COAST: Women: Stableford: M Hogan (20) 36. Men: Stroke Gold Medal: White: W Hogan (21) 64. Medal Jan: A: S Garlick (10) 67. A Scr: M Buckingham 71. B: N Rahal (17) 64. B Scr: A Lloyd 79. C: W Hogan (21) 64. C Scr: M Dillon 82.

THE LAKES: Stableford: A: J Tomlinson (8) 42. B: A Collick (15) 40 cb. C: J Fung (21) 42. Scr: J Ong 37. 9-hole: J Davis (28) 22.

THE RIDGE: Medley: Stableford: A: R Wilder (11) 40. B: B Erskine (21) 44. C: C Cognetti (25) 44. 2B Multi: G Sandstrom (14) W McInerney (13) 91.

TOCUMWAL: Senior Medley: Stableford Gold: C Rossborough (13) 30. Women: Stableford: Div 1: P Small (17) 36. Div 2: M Lee (43) 38 cb. Men: M McLeod (2) 37. P Webb (15) 38. E Brown (24) 35 cb.

TOUKLEY: Men: Stableford: Team: P Robertson (8) C Smith (15) B Cook (7) D O’Toole (9) 94. A: M Goddard (7) 43. B: R Slattery (18) 47. C: B Howe (21) 38. Women: K McKinnon (10) 36 cb.

TWIN CREEKS: Men: Stroke Medal Jan: Black: A: M Youm (9) 66. A Scr: M Devries 69. B: S Buhari (17) 63. B Scr: V Centeno 80. C: M Sutton (25) 67. C Scr: K Gregory 90. Women: Green: S Yoo (20) 73 cb.

WAKEHURST: Men: Stableford: A: M Canty (6) 41. A Scr: B Mason 36. B: R Scott (18) 44. B Scr: R Scott 26. C: D Whiteside (23) 46. C Scr: D Whiteside 25. Mxd: 4B: A Lowther (13) A Hyde (25) K Akyurek (7) D Silvan (22) 87. Women: H Garvey (12) 37.

WALLACIA: Men: Stableford: Irish Team: G Wade (23) S Steele (4) S Chambers (7) G Joukador (25) 91. 4B Scr: R Lees P Low J Vidigal C Douglas 69. A: M Holmes (6) 38. B: P King (14) 42. C: G Wade (23) 37.

WARRINGAH: Men: Stableford: A: G Di Stefano (12) 41. B: E Grealy (16) 41 cb. C: O Tognetti (19) 39 cb. D: B Adams (26) 38. Trophy: E Grealy (16) 41 cb. Team: P Donnelly (17) D Dowler (13) W McGurgan (17) K Price (21) 122 cb. Scr: M Patison (+2) 34.

WENTWORTH FALLS: Medley: Stableford: J Goldhagen (7) 40. A Scr: B Djura (0) 36.

WINDSOR: Men: Stroke Medal Feb: Black: A: D Bartlett (12) 68. B: G O’Hare (14) 68. C: C Mullinger (23) 68. Hcp: A: D Bartlett (12) 68. B: B Beasley (19) 69. C: R Vinton (30) 69 cb. Scr: A Scr: C Nelson 75. B Scr: G O’Hare 82. C Scr: C Mullinger 91. Men: Medal Jan: C: J Fryer (24) 72.

WINGHAM: Medley 2BBB Stableford 2B Winners: P Muir & J Patrick (47). 2nd R Cowie & R Wilson (45). 3rd F Lewis & M Rees Single S Faulkner 38 (10)c/b. 2nd C Lenard (1) 38. 3rd B Osborne (13) 37.

WOOLLAHRA: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: J Marples (17) J Clohesy (25) 50. Div 1: D Beattie (7) 36 cb. Div 2: N Sullivan (14) 42. Div 3: J Clohesy (25) 41.

WOOLOOWARE: Stableford: D Gleeson (17) 41. L Mahoney (28) 42. Scr: H Cook 34.

WYONG: Men: Stableford: 2B Multi: M Newbury (6) M Baldwin (10) 78. A: B Acret (11) 39. B: J Wade (15) 41. C: C Tribbia (24) 40 cb. A Scr: H Ireland 37.

YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Women: Stableford: Lake: A: T Chacksfield (18) 39. B: N Stone (29) 36. C: H Powell (32) 33. Men: Stableford Murray: White: A: C Whitelock (15) 41. B: D Cooper (28) 45. Lake: A: P Colvin (12) 40. B: J Ramsdale (17) 41.

SHARE

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Share on email