Daily Club Golf Results 3 June 2020

Follow Us

ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: G Kikby (14) C Bunyan (10) 44 cb. Div 2: E Summerson (28) B Geary (21) 48. 2B Scr: T Lee (7) B Peterson (-4) 37. Team Agg: M Winspear (30) M Cleevery (27) J Spiggle (16) R Lloyd (16) 135. A: C Bunyan (10) 38 cb. B: J Klockman (14) 37 cb. C: C Browne (21) 40. D: M Winspear (28) 38.

AVALON: Women: Stroke: D Price (35) 70. Scr: J Pike 101. Medal Jun: Div 1: D Price (35) 70. Div 2: K Clout (45) 73.

BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford 2B Agg: White: D Mitchell (21) T Mara (5) 64. D Bailey (17) 36.

BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: T Rechbauer (28) B Wimble (32) 71 cb. 2B Agg Scr: S Costa (+2) M Collie (4) 59. A: G Antonjuk (11) 37. B: D Cowell (16) 43. C: P Stirton (20) 40.

BARNWELL PARK: Women: Par: President’s Trophy: R Shah (30) 1 down.

BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: 2B: D Smith (23) C Byrnes (28) 50. Stableford Black: A: J Glasson (2) 39. B: J Johnson (19) 42. C: R Taylor (21) 44. White: D Walsh (36) 33. Scr: R Jones (1) 37.

BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: R Clark (26) K Aller (34) 70 cb. Indiv: J Marriott (13) 39. A: A Rennie (5) 36. B: G Constantine (15) 38 cb. C: P Holmes (21) 38. Scr: M Sandilands (Bankstown) 36.

BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: 2B: S Donnellan (Macquarie Links 23) F Harvey (21) 47. 2B Scr: J Dodds M Henley 40. Hcp: G Bowen (22) 38 cb.

BLACKHEATH: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: A: J Duke (10) G Hull (20) 72. B: C Donoso (13) R Pierce (15) 72. J Duke (10) 38. C Donoso (13) 38. G McDonald (16) 38.

BONDI: Men: Stableford: T Williams (17) 35.

BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford: A: J Hasemer (7) 39. B: B Newson (12) 42. C: J Lavigne (27) 39. A Scr: J Hasemer 32 cb.

BONVILLE: Men: Stableford White: R O’Ferrall (19) 45.

BOWRAL: Men: Stableford: T Hobson (14) 37 cb.

BRIGHTON LAKES: Women: Stableford: M Mason 40. R Marlowe 34.

CABRAMATTA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: M Sainsbury (14) S Van Vemde (10) 48. Div 2: A Manu (16) S Dabrowski (18) 48 cb. Scr: M Dowd A Marsh 42. A: S Van Vemde (10) 42. B: S Woodley (14) 40. C: A Moodley (26) 39.

CAMDEN: Women: Stableford: 2B: P Morrison J Page 44 cb. Hcp: A: S Goodall (19) 33. A Scr: S Chapman 24. B: A Wilson (29) 34. B Scr: A Brady 12. C: S Purnell (44) 34. C Scr: S Walsh 8.

CAMMERAY: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: J Carr (14) D O’Kane (3) 72. J Carr (14) 38.

CAMPBELLTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B Multi: J Chanthivong B Xayabouth 67. 2B Scr: K Risk S Vaughan 44. A: B Post (4) 38 cb. B: P Jones (19) 44. C: D Burton (22) 41.

CARNARVON: Women: Stroke: 2B Agg: Y Kim (26) R Lee (28) 143. A: I Lee (17) 71. A Scr: J Shim 78. B: H Oh (20) 72. B Scr: A Ko 93. C: Y Lee (26) 69. C Scr: M Lee 99.

CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: A: M Scuglia (4) 39 cb. A Scr: B Lambert 40. B: B Murray (13) 39. B Scr: B Murray 26. C: P Weber (23) 40. C Scr: R Hayes 21.

CASTLECOVE: Women: Stroke: Medal Jun: B McKenzie-Gay (32) 71.

CHATSWOOD: Men: Stableford: A: B Brendan (11) 35. S Falcon (4) 34. B: T Leece (13) 36 cb. M Miller (18) 36. C: S Bluth (19) 38. H Pauley (20) 37.

CROMER: Stableford: 2B Agg: M Walsh J Ramsay 83. A: I Cantwell (10) 38 cb. B: J Ramsay (22) 44. C: J Sheerin (25) 39 cb. 9-hole: B Naylor (25) 20.

CRONULLA: Women: Stableford: A: C Trickett (20) 41. B: K Swansson (22) 38. C: M Kane (29) 39. D: M Minton (33) 40. Scr: M Ticehurst (11) 26.

CUMBERLAND: Men: Stableford: 2B: J Barakat G Ryan 45. 2B Scr: G Sears P Starc 42. Div 1: J Barakat (14) 37 cb. Div 2: S Kim (20) 39. Div 3: B Mostyn (31) 40. Scr: P Starc 32. Holes in one: T Duffy G Sears at 16th.

DUNHEVED: Medley: Stableford: 2B: J Cassel (26) J Speirs (29) 46 cb. T Good (21) A Good (20) 46. Div 1: C Watts (10) 42. Div 2: J Speirs (29) 38 cb. Scr: C Dengate (+1) 36.

EASTLAKE: Medley: Stableford White: A Scr: T Fisher (2) 35. A: A Michelsen (1) 38. B: B Giannopol ous (13) 36 cb. C: P Carter (27) 35.

EVERGLADES: Men: Stableford: A: D Cornwall (9) 39. B: A Borg (16) 37. C: R Turner (19) 39. D: P Clarke (25) 39. Hole in one: D McMahon at 12th.

FORSTER: Men: Stableford White: A: M Degney (12) 39 cb. A Scr: J Delaney (1) 33 cb. B: J Lovegrove (19) 36 cb. B Scr: S Rattery (15) 21. C: B Hewson (33) 35. C Scr: G Power (22) 11 cb.

FOX HILLS: Women: Stableford: S Donovan (16) 34.

GEORGES RIVER: Men: Stroke Medal Jun: Black: Div 1: D Cairns (14) 69. Div 1 Scr: D Holland 76. Div 2: S Graham (23) 68. Div 2 Scr: P Challinor 91 cb. Stableford: P Saunders (7) 37 cb.

GIBRALTAR: Men: Stableford: A Bray (10) 33.

GOSFORD: Medley: Stableford White: A: W Sneade (11) 37. B: B Rand (14) 38. C: B Hampson (20) 36.

GOULBURN: Women: Stroke: Medal May: A: A Ridley (5) 72. B: S Weir (25) 74. C: V Robertson (31) 78. Stableford: 9-hole: J Tamsett (35) 11.

HAWKS NEST: Medley: Stableford: 2B: T Rocher (1 9) P McMahon (7) 46. Men: A: G Luke (9) 38. B: J Burton (25) 37. Women: R Rocher (19) 35.

HIGHLANDS: Medley: Stableford: T Stewart (14) 37.

HORIZONS: Men: Stableford: P Gray (22) 39. Women: L Ceurvorst (33) 47.

JAMBEROO: Men: Stableford White: P Hahn (20) 38.

KAREELA: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Stone (5) B Hemmett (29) 45. A: P Keelan (13) 38 cb. A Scr: C Hubbard (5) 31. B: C Meintjes (22) 36 cb. B Scr: R Renneberg (17) 21. C: J Pearse (24) 40. C Scr: Z Beck (25) 14.

KILLARA: Men: Stableford Green: A: T Daunt (9) 36. P Emery (3) 36. G Hohnen (1) 36. D D’Cruz (7) 36. D Black (7) 36. B: J Chomley (15) 39. C: S Falster (20) 40.

KOGARAH: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: D Williams (15) P Shield (16) 46 cb. A: T Grogan (12) 38 cb. B: R Stephens (13) 41. C: H Fallon (25) 37 cb. Scr: K Matsuo 32. Veteran: R Stephens (13) 41.

LAKESIDE: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: N Dimas (19) K Scobie (26) 72. A: A Coe (10) 37. B: C Brenan (18) 40. C: D Leicester (30) 37 cb.

LANE COVE: Men: Stableford: 2B Multi: B Edmondson (14)  S Tan (19) 64. S McDonald (26) 37 cb.

LIVERPOOL: Women: Stroke: Medal June: A: B Jang (19) 73. A Scr: Z An (3) 84 cb. B: J Nipperess (24) 77. B Scr: E Ipschitz (22) 101 cb. C: S Kim (34) 79 cb. C Scr: S Kim (30) 113 cb.

LONG REEF: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Adams N McDowell 43. A: I Brown (2) 38. B: P Ford (16) 37. C: C Payne (23) 36. Scr: I Brown 36.

MACQUARIE LINKS: Medley: Stableford: B Emery (11) 38 cb. M Hobson (19) 38. F McGrath (9) 37 cb. Scr: D Peters (4) 29.

MANLY: Men: Stableford: A: P Wilson (9) 37. B: S Little (18) 46. C: C Hunter (20) 36. Hole in one: G Fish at 7th.

MASSEY PARK: Women: Stroke: Div 1: F Yuan (21) 72 cb. Div 2: J Westley (37) 66. Div 1 Scr: D Connellan (13) 88. Div 2 Scr: W Blake (30) 102. Medal Jun: Div 1: F Yuan (21) D Horan (21) 72 to playoff. Div 2: J Westley (37) 66. Medley: Stableford: M Fleming (21) 39. Scr: S Fitzp atrick 34.

MONA VALE: Men: Stableford: 2B: B Henry (17) M Hickey (11) 46. A: M Hickey (11) 40 cb. B: C Wall (18) 38. C: J Agostino (22) 39. Scr: S Cameron 35 cb. 2B: Yellow: B Evans (26) C Madden (31) 38. K Steward (32) 30 cb.

MONASH: Stableford: Split Six: M Cotie (16) M Cotie (9) 68. A: M Cotie (9) 37 cb. B: E Guz (17) 38. C: I Rumbal (26) 42. Hole in one: J Derooy at 6th.

MOORE PARK: Men: Stableford White: A: S Johnson (3) 38. B: P Goddard (13) 37. C: D Golding (21) 35. Veteran: A Golombick (13) 35. Women: L McClure (31) 40. Men: Hole in one: A Pounsurin at 7th.

MOSS VALE: Men: Stableford: A: I Wheeler (11) 38 cb. B: P Hammon (19) 39. C: R D’adam (20) 37 cb. D: K Pogson (40) 37.

MUIRFIELD: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: W Greenwood M Allum 49. A: A Bratz (2) 36 cb. A Scr: G Willard (3) 32 cb. B: O Murray (18) 39. B Scr: S LeQuesne (12) 23. C: M Allum (30) 44. C Scr: R Maunsell (20) 18 cb.

NORTH RYDE: Men: Stableford: 2B: W Dona ldson (15) J Yoo (9) 48 cb. 2B Scr: B Young (8) R Fennell (4) 37. A: C Moore (13) 39. B: W Donaldson (15) 36 cb. C: S Lim (20) 42. D: P Town (34) 37.

NORTH TURRAMURRA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: W Gibson (9) B Dahl (11) 42. W Gibson (9) 35.

NORTHBRIDGE: Women: Stableford: Div 1: L Ferreira (20) 37. Div 2: J Colman (28) 37. Div 3: C Wood (35) 34 cb.

NOWRA: Men: Stableford: 2B: P Dalmazzo (13) F Bowman (14) 45. A: P Dalmazzo (13) 39 cb. B: T Kanaar (31) 39.

NSW: Medley: Stableford: 2B: P Salakas (18) M Messis (30) 47. Men: K Friendship (15) 37 cb. Scr: Z Mullins 35. White: I Grossberg (30) 37. Gold: E Ellis (26) 34. Women: J Widarma (2) 29.

OATLANDS: Medley: Stroke: A: R Easterbrook (2) 70. B: P Hrdina (11) 68. C: R Sleiman (17) 68. D: M Forrest (20) 64. Scr: N Nakhoul (2) 74. C’ship: M Forrest (21) 130. A: N Nakhoul (3) 140 cb. B: T Jackson (12) 141 cb. C: R Sleiman (18) 136. D: V Isaia (19) 136. A Scr: R Easterbrook (3) 145 cb. B Scr: B M cdonald (8) 161. C Scr: J Wahbe (14) 169. D Scr: M Forrest (21) 172.

PENNANT HILLS: Men: Stableford: 2B: C Rowston (18) P Watts (5) 49. A: G Hargreaves (11) 42. B: G Selig (26) 41. Scr: D Maguire 35 cb.

PENRITH: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: B McClelland (22) M Griffin (Springwood 16) 46. 2B Scr: C Neill D Burazin (Dunheved) 43. Men: A: B Sproh (10) 40. B: V Capolupo (Riverside Oaks 15) 36. C: A Skinner (24) 38.

PYMBLE: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: J Xia (10) C Ellis (5) 44 cb. Scr: S Gibson C Fiadino 37. Men: B Dean (7) 39 cb. Women: L Dickinson (9) 33.

RANDWICK: Women: Stableford: Div 1: K Wheeler (23) 36. Div 2: J Flitcroft (28) 33. Div 3: C Rooney (30) 34. Div 4: H O’Leary (44) 34.

RICHMOND: Medley: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: C Kirk (11) W Errey (4) 44. Div 1 Scr: D Dennis (1) J Moss (-1) 40. Div 2: M Bates (14) M Colbran (20) 47. Div 2 Scr: P Drummond (15) J Dennis (26) 35. A: W King (9) 39. B: M Bates (14) 41. C: P Scandura (32) 46. Scr: A Crum pton (-2) 36.

RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Medley: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: B Chellingworth (13) P Tkachuk (18) 48. Div 2: B Carter (34) W Williamson (21) 48. A: A Wilson (11) 39. B: D Simpson (17) 39. C: M Howard (21) 40. D: B Carter (34) 40. Scr: N Asace 31.

SHELLY BEACH: Women: Stroke: Div 1: K Burke (3)  73. Div 1 Scr: K Burke (3) 76. Div 2: K Dean (23) 100. Div 2 Scr: F Turnbull (29) 103. Div 3: D Ratjens (36) . Div 3 Scr: D Ratjens (36) 108.

STRATHFIELD: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Tarlinton (29) T Endicott (28) 48. 2B Scr: J Roper E Burgess 43. A: M McKechnie (11) 38. B: B Robilliard (20) 39. C: G Tarlinton (29) 41.

TALLWOODS: Men: Stableford White: A: I McMullen (12) 40. M Summergreene (13) 38 cb. B: P Duckworth (Tuncurry 24) 40. W Tipping (36) 39.

TERREY HILLS: Men: Stableford: A: I O’Toole (12) 37. B: D Park (14) 40. C: N Drabsch (22) 37 cb.

THE AUSTRALIAN: Men: Stableford: 2B: T Conacher (10) C Smith (6) 44 cb. Scr: T Heaton B Cottl e 42.

THE COAST: Medley: Stableford White: N Powys (27) 39. Scr: M Talone 29.

THE LAKES: Medley: Stableford: J Taylor (14) 41 cb. Scr: B Reichman 36.

TWIN CREEKS: Men: Stableford Gold: A: W Vassallo (6) 38. A Scr: J McMillan (+2) 37. B: F Tigani (16) 38. B Scr: K Loh (13) 21. C: D Park (23) 33. C Scr: R Lee (21) 15. Women: Green: G Do (8) 36.

WAKEHURST: Men: Stableford: 2B: S Jang (12) J Park (26) 45. A: J Lam (12) 37. A Scr: A Sutton 31. B: J Thompson (19) 34. B Scr: S McGowan 21. C: S Hwang (23) 37 cb. C Scr: G Eldershaw 20.

WALLACIA: Women: Stroke: Brooch: A: A Burns (24) 73. A Scr: S Owen 95. B: D Chant (34) 73. B Scr: H Greive 109.

WARRINGAH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: S Gosling (17) C Catteau (29) 46. A: M Stamopoulos (8) 35. B: P Soiland (20) 37. C: J Williams (21) 37. D: J Matulin (27) 35 cb. Trophy: P Soiland (20) 37 cb.

WOOLGOOLGA: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: C Taylor (18) 73. M Perfrement (2) . Div 1: T Tre fz (15) 41. Div 2: L Brading (21) 38 cb. Div 3: T Smith (14) 38 cb. Div 4: J O’Donohue (24) 38.

ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: G Kikby (14) C Bunyan (10) 44 cb. Div 2: E Summerson (28) B Geary (21) 48. 2B Scr: T Lee (7) B Peterson (-4) 37. Team Agg: M Winspear (30) M Cleevery (27) J Spiggle (16) R Lloyd (16) 135. A: C Bunyan (10) 38 cb. B: J Klockman (14) 37 cb. C: C Browne (21) 40. D: M Winspear (28) 38.

AVALON: Women: Stroke: D Price (35) 70. Scr: J Pike 101. Medal Jun: Div 1: D Price (35) 70. Div 2: K Clout (45) 73.

BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford 2B Agg: White: D Mitchell (21) T Mara (5) 64. D Bailey (17) 36.

BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: T Rechbauer (28) B Wimble (32) 71 cb. 2B Agg Scr: S Costa (+2) M Collie (4) 59. A: G Antonjuk (11) 37. B: D Cowell (16) 43. C: P Stirton (20) 40.

BARNWELL PARK: Women: Par: President’s Trophy: R Shah (30) 1 down.

BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: 2B: D Smith (23) C Byrnes (28) 50. Stableford Black: A: J Glasson (2) 39. B: J Johnson (19) 42. C: R Taylor (21) 44. White: D Walsh (36) 33. Scr: R Jones (1) 37.

BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: R Clark (26) K Aller (34) 70 cb. Indiv: J Marriott (13) 39. A: A Rennie (5) 36. B: G Constantine (15) 38 cb. C: P Holmes (21) 38. Scr: M Sandilands (Bankstown) 36.

BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: 2B: S Donnellan (Macquarie Links 23) F Harvey (21) 47. 2B Scr: J Dodds M Henley 40. Hcp: G Bowen (22) 38 cb.

BLACKHEATH: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: A: J Duke (10) G Hull (20) 72. B: C Donoso (13) R Pierce (15) 72. J Duke (10) 38. C Donoso (13) 38. G McDonald (16) 38.

BONDI: Men: Stableford: T Williams (17) 35.

BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford: A: J Hasemer (7) 39. B: B Newson (12) 42. C: J Lavigne (27) 39. A Scr: J Hasemer 32 cb.

BONVILLE: Men: Stableford White: R O’Ferrall (19) 45.

BOWRAL: Men: Stableford: T Hobson (14) 37 cb.

BRIGHTON LAKES: Women: Stableford: M Mason 40. R Marlowe 34.

CABRAMATTA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: M Sainsbury (14) S Van Vemde (10) 48. Div 2: A Manu (16) S Dabrowski (18) 48 cb. Scr: M Dowd A Marsh 42. A: S Van Vemde (10) 42. B: S Woodley (14) 40. C: A Moodley (26) 39.

CAMDEN: Women: Stableford: 2B: P Morrison J Page 44 cb. Hcp: A: S Goodall (19) 33. A Scr: S Chapman 24. B: A Wilson (29) 34. B Scr: A Brady 12. C: S Purnell (44) 34. C Scr: S Walsh 8.

CAMMERAY: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: J Carr (14) D O’Kane (3) 72. J Carr (14) 38.

CAMPBELLTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B Multi: J Chanthivong B Xayabouth 67. 2B Scr: K Risk S Vaughan 44. A: B Post (4) 38 cb. B: P Jones (19) 44. C: D Burton (22) 41.

CARNARVON: Women: Stroke: 2B Agg: Y Kim (26) R Lee (28) 143. A: I Lee (17) 71. A Scr: J Shim 78. B: H Oh (20) 72. B Scr: A Ko 93. C: Y Lee (26) 69. C Scr: M Lee 99.

CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: A: M Scuglia (4) 39 cb. A Scr: B Lambert 40. B: B Murray (13) 39. B Scr: B Murray 26. C: P Weber (23) 40. C Scr: R Hayes 21.

CASTLECOVE: Women: Stroke: Medal Jun: B McKenzie-Gay (32) 71.

CHATSWOOD: Men: Stableford: A: B Brendan (11) 35. S Falcon (4) 34. B: T Leece (13) 36 cb. M Miller (18) 36. C: S Bluth (19) 38. H Pauley (20) 37.

CROMER: Stableford: 2B Agg: M Walsh J Ramsay 83. A: I Cantwell (10) 38 cb. B: J Ramsay (22) 44. C: J Sheerin (25) 39 cb. 9-hole: B Naylor (25) 20.

CRONULLA: Women: Stableford: A: C Trickett (20) 41. B: K Swansson (22) 38. C: M Kane (29) 39. D: M Minton (33) 40. Scr: M Ticehurst (11) 26.

CUMBERLAND: Men: Stableford: 2B: J Barakat G Ryan 45. 2B Scr: G Sears P Starc 42. Div 1: J Barakat (14) 37 cb. Div 2: S Kim (20) 39. Div 3: B Mostyn (31) 40. Scr: P Starc 32. Holes in one: T Duffy G Sears at 16th.

DUNHEVED: Medley: Stableford: 2B: J Cassel (26) J Speirs (29) 46 cb. T Good (21) A Good (20) 46. Div 1: C Watts (10) 42. Div 2: J Speirs (29) 38 cb. Scr: C Dengate (+1) 36.

EASTLAKE: Medley: Stableford White: A Scr: T Fisher (2) 35. A: A Michelsen (1) 38. B: B Giannopol ous (13) 36 cb. C: P Carter (27) 35.

EVERGLADES: Men: Stableford: A: D Cornwall (9) 39. B: A Borg (16) 37. C: R Turner (19) 39. D: P Clarke (25) 39. Hole in one: D McMahon at 12th.

FORSTER: Men: Stableford White: A: M Degney (12) 39 cb. A Scr: J Delaney (1) 33 cb. B: J Lovegrove (19) 36 cb. B Scr: S Rattery (15) 21. C: B Hewson (33) 35. C Scr: G Power (22) 11 cb.

FOX HILLS: Women: Stableford: S Donovan (16) 34.

GEORGES RIVER: Men: Stroke Medal Jun: Black: Div 1: D Cairns (14) 69. Div 1 Scr: D Holland 76. Div 2: S Graham (23) 68. Div 2 Scr: P Challinor 91 cb. Stableford: P Saunders (7) 37 cb.

GIBRALTAR: Men: Stableford: A Bray (10) 33.

GOSFORD: Medley: Stableford White: A: W Sneade (11) 37. B: B Rand (14) 38. C: B Hampson (20) 36.

GOULBURN: Women: Stroke: Medal May: A: A Ridley (5) 72. B: S Weir (25) 74. C: V Robertson (31) 78. Stableford: 9-hole: J Tamsett (35) 11.

HAWKS NEST: Medley: Stableford: 2B: T Rocher (1 9) P McMahon (7) 46. Men: A: G Luke (9) 38. B: J Burton (25) 37. Women: R Rocher (19) 35.

HIGHLANDS: Medley: Stableford: T Stewart (14) 37.

HORIZONS: Men: Stableford: P Gray (22) 39. Women: L Ceurvorst (33) 47.

JAMBEROO: Men: Stableford White: P Hahn (20) 38.

KAREELA: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Stone (5) B Hemmett (29) 45. A: P Keelan (13) 38 cb. A Scr: C Hubbard (5) 31. B: C Meintjes (22) 36 cb. B Scr: R Renneberg (17) 21. C: J Pearse (24) 40. C Scr: Z Beck (25) 14.

KILLARA: Men: Stableford Green: A: T Daunt (9) 36. P Emery (3) 36. G Hohnen (1) 36. D D’Cruz (7) 36. D Black (7) 36. B: J Chomley (15) 39. C: S Falster (20) 40.

KOGARAH: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: D Williams (15) P Shield (16) 46 cb. A: T Grogan (12) 38 cb. B: R Stephens (13) 41. C: H Fallon (25) 37 cb. Scr: K Matsuo 32. Veteran: R Stephens (13) 41.

LAKESIDE: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: N Dimas (19) K Scobie (26) 72. A: A Coe (10) 37. B: C Brenan (18) 40. C: D Leicester (30) 37 cb.

LANE COVE: Men: Stableford: 2B Multi: B Edmondson (14)  S Tan (19) 64. S McDonald (26) 37 cb.

LIVERPOOL: Women: Stroke: Medal June: A: B Jang (19) 73. A Scr: Z An (3) 84 cb. B: J Nipperess (24) 77. B Scr: E Ipschitz (22) 101 cb. C: S Kim (34) 79 cb. C Scr: S Kim (30) 113 cb.

LONG REEF: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Adams N McDowell 43. A: I Brown (2) 38. B: P Ford (16) 37. C: C Payne (23) 36. Scr: I Brown 36.

MACQUARIE LINKS: Medley: Stableford: B Emery (11) 38 cb. M Hobson (19) 38. F McGrath (9) 37 cb. Scr: D Peters (4) 29.

MANLY: Men: Stableford: A: P Wilson (9) 37. B: S Little (18) 46. C: C Hunter (20) 36. Hole in one: G Fish at 7th.

MASSEY PARK: Women: Stroke: Div 1: F Yuan (21) 72 cb. Div 2: J Westley (37) 66. Div 1 Scr: D Connellan (13) 88. Div 2 Scr: W Blake (30) 102. Medal Jun: Div 1: F Yuan (21) D Horan (21) 72 to playoff. Div 2: J Westley (37) 66. Medley: Stableford: M Fleming (21) 39. Scr: S Fitzp atrick 34.

MONA VALE: Men: Stableford: 2B: B Henry (17) M Hickey (11) 46. A: M Hickey (11) 40 cb. B: C Wall (18) 38. C: J Agostino (22) 39. Scr: S Cameron 35 cb. 2B: Yellow: B Evans (26) C Madden (31) 38. K Steward (32) 30 cb.

MONASH: Stableford: Split Six: M Cotie (16) M Cotie (9) 68. A: M Cotie (9) 37 cb. B: E Guz (17) 38. C: I Rumbal (26) 42. Hole in one: J Derooy at 6th.

MOORE PARK: Men: Stableford White: A: S Johnson (3) 38. B: P Goddard (13) 37. C: D Golding (21) 35. Veteran: A Golombick (13) 35. Women: L McClure (31) 40. Men: Hole in one: A Pounsurin at 7th.

MOSS VALE: Men: Stableford: A: I Wheeler (11) 38 cb. B: P Hammon (19) 39. C: R D’adam (20) 37 cb. D: K Pogson (40) 37.

MUIRFIELD: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: W Greenwood M Allum 49. A: A Bratz (2) 36 cb. A Scr: G Willard (3) 32 cb. B: O Murray (18) 39. B Scr: S LeQuesne (12) 23. C: M Allum (30) 44. C Scr: R Maunsell (20) 18 cb.

NORTH RYDE: Men: Stableford: 2B: W Dona ldson (15) J Yoo (9) 48 cb. 2B Scr: B Young (8) R Fennell (4) 37. A: C Moore (13) 39. B: W Donaldson (15) 36 cb. C: S Lim (20) 42. D: P Town (34) 37.

NORTH TURRAMURRA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: W Gibson (9) B Dahl (11) 42. W Gibson (9) 35.

NORTHBRIDGE: Women: Stableford: Div 1: L Ferreira (20) 37. Div 2: J Colman (28) 37. Div 3: C Wood (35) 34 cb.

NOWRA: Men: Stableford: 2B: P Dalmazzo (13) F Bowman (14) 45. A: P Dalmazzo (13) 39 cb. B: T Kanaar (31) 39.

NSW: Medley: Stableford: 2B: P Salakas (18) M Messis (30) 47. Men: K Friendship (15) 37 cb. Scr: Z Mullins 35. White: I Grossberg (30) 37. Gold: E Ellis (26) 34. Women: J Widarma (2) 29.

OATLANDS: Medley: Stroke: A: R Easterbrook (2) 70. B: P Hrdina (11) 68. C: R Sleiman (17) 68. D: M Forrest (20) 64. Scr: N Nakhoul (2) 74. C’ship: M Forrest (21) 130. A: N Nakhoul (3) 140 cb. B: T Jackson (12) 141 cb. C: R Sleiman (18) 136. D: V Isaia (19) 136. A Scr: R Easterbrook (3) 145 cb. B Scr: B M cdonald (8) 161. C Scr: J Wahbe (14) 169. D Scr: M Forrest (21) 172.

PENNANT HILLS: Men: Stableford: 2B: C Rowston (18) P Watts (5) 49. A: G Hargreaves (11) 42. B: G Selig (26) 41. Scr: D Maguire 35 cb.

PENRITH: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: B McClelland (22) M Griffin (Springwood 16) 46. 2B Scr: C Neill D Burazin (Dunheved) 43. Men: A: B Sproh (10) 40. B: V Capolupo (Riverside Oaks 15) 36. C: A Skinner (24) 38.

PYMBLE: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: J Xia (10) C Ellis (5) 44 cb. Scr: S Gibson C Fiadino 37. Men: B Dean (7) 39 cb. Women: L Dickinson (9) 33.

RANDWICK: Women: Stableford: Div 1: K Wheeler (23) 36. Div 2: J Flitcroft (28) 33. Div 3: C Rooney (30) 34. Div 4: H O’Leary (44) 34.

RICHMOND: Medley: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: C Kirk (11) W Errey (4) 44. Div 1 Scr: D Dennis (1) J Moss (-1) 40. Div 2: M Bates (14) M Colbran (20) 47. Div 2 Scr: P Drummond (15) J Dennis (26) 35. A: W King (9) 39. B: M Bates (14) 41. C: P Scandura (32) 46. Scr: A Crum pton (-2) 36.

RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Medley: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: B Chellingworth (13) P Tkachuk (18) 48. Div 2: B Carter (34) W Williamson (21) 48. A: A Wilson (11) 39. B: D Simpson (17) 39. C: M Howard (21) 40. D: B Carter (34) 40. Scr: N Asace 31.

SHELLY BEACH: Women: Stroke: Div 1: K Burke (3)  73. Div 1 Scr: K Burke (3) 76. Div 2: K Dean (23) 100. Div 2 Scr: F Turnbull (29) 103. Div 3: D Ratjens (36) . Div 3 Scr: D Ratjens (36) 108.

STRATHFIELD: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Tarlinton (29) T Endicott (28) 48. 2B Scr: J Roper E Burgess 43. A: M McKechnie (11) 38. B: B Robilliard (20) 39. C: G Tarlinton (29) 41.

TALLWOODS: Men: Stableford White: A: I McMullen (12) 40. M Summergreene (13) 38 cb. B: P Duckworth (Tuncurry 24) 40. W Tipping (36) 39.

TERREY HILLS: Men: Stableford: A: I O’Toole (12) 37. B: D Park (14) 40. C: N Drabsch (22) 37 cb.

THE AUSTRALIAN: Men: Stableford: 2B: T Conacher (10) C Smith (6) 44 cb. Scr: T Heaton B Cottl e 42.

THE COAST: Medley: Stableford White: N Powys (27) 39. Scr: M Talone 29.

THE LAKES: Medley: Stableford: J Taylor (14) 41 cb. Scr: B Reichman 36.

TWIN CREEKS: Men: Stableford Gold: A: W Vassallo (6) 38. A Scr: J McMillan (+2) 37. B: F Tigani (16) 38. B Scr: K Loh (13) 21. C: D Park (23) 33. C Scr: R Lee (21) 15. Women: Green: G Do (8) 36.

WAKEHURST: Men: Stableford: 2B: S Jang (12) J Park (26) 45. A: J Lam (12) 37. A Scr: A Sutton 31. B: J Thompson (19) 34. B Scr: S McGowan 21. C: S Hwang (23) 37 cb. C Scr: G Eldershaw 20.

WALLACIA: Women: Stroke: Brooch: A: A Burns (24) 73. A Scr: S Owen 95. B: D Chant (34) 73. B Scr: H Greive 109.

WARRINGAH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: S Gosling (17) C Catteau (29) 46. A: M Stamopoulos (8) 35. B: P Soiland (20) 37. C: J Williams (21) 37. D: J Matulin (27) 35 cb. Trophy: P Soiland (20) 37 cb.

WOOLGOOLGA: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: C Taylor (18) 73. M Perfrement (2) . Div 1: T Tre fz (15) 41. Div 2: L Brading (21) 38 cb. Div 3: T Smith (14) 38 cb. Div 4: J O’Donohue (24) 38.

ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: G Kikby (14) C Bunyan (10) 44 cb. Div 2: E Summerson (28) B Geary (21) 48. 2B Scr: T Lee (7) B Peterson (-4) 37. Team Agg: M Winspear (30) M Cleevery (27) J Spiggle (16) R Lloyd (16) 135. A: C Bunyan (10) 38 cb. B: J Klockman (14) 37 cb. C: C Browne (21) 40. D: M Winspear (28) 38.

AVALON: Women: Stroke: D Price (35) 70. Scr: J Pike 101. Medal Jun: Div 1: D Price (35) 70. Div 2: K Clout (45) 73.

BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford 2B Agg: White: D Mitchell (21) T Mara (5) 64. D Bailey (17) 36.

BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: T Rechbauer (28) B Wimble (32) 71 cb. 2B Agg Scr: S Costa (+2) M Collie (4) 59. A: G Antonjuk (11) 37. B: D Cowell (16) 43. C: P Stirton (20) 40.

BARNWELL PARK: Women: Par: President’s Trophy: R Shah (30) 1 down.

BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: 2B: D Smith (23) C Byrnes (28) 50. Stableford Black: A: J Glasson (2) 39. B: J Johnson (19) 42. C: R Taylor (21) 44. White: D Walsh (36) 33. Scr: R Jones (1) 37.

BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: R Clark (26) K Aller (34) 70 cb. Indiv: J Marriott (13) 39. A: A Rennie (5) 36. B: G Constantine (15) 38 cb. C: P Holmes (21) 38. Scr: M Sandilands (Bankstown) 36.

BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: 2B: S Donnellan (Macquarie Links 23) F Harvey (21) 47. 2B Scr: J Dodds M Henley 40. Hcp: G Bowen (22) 38 cb.

BLACKHEATH: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: A: J Duke (10) G Hull (20) 72. B: C Donoso (13) R Pierce (15) 72. J Duke (10) 38. C Donoso (13) 38. G McDonald (16) 38.

BONDI: Men: Stableford: T Williams (17) 35.

BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford: A: J Hasemer (7) 39. B: B Newson (12) 42. C: J Lavigne (27) 39. A Scr: J Hasemer 32 cb.

BONVILLE: Men: Stableford White: R O’Ferrall (19) 45.

BOWRAL: Men: Stableford: T Hobson (14) 37 cb.

BRIGHTON LAKES: Women: Stableford: M Mason 40. R Marlowe 34.

CABRAMATTA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: M Sainsbury (14) S Van Vemde (10) 48. Div 2: A Manu (16) S Dabrowski (18) 48 cb. Scr: M Dowd A Marsh 42. A: S Van Vemde (10) 42. B: S Woodley (14) 40. C: A Moodley (26) 39.

CAMDEN: Women: Stableford: 2B: P Morrison J Page 44 cb. Hcp: A: S Goodall (19) 33. A Scr: S Chapman 24. B: A Wilson (29) 34. B Scr: A Brady 12. C: S Purnell (44) 34. C Scr: S Walsh 8.

CAMMERAY: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: J Carr (14) D O’Kane (3) 72. J Carr (14) 38.

CAMPBELLTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B Multi: J Chanthivong B Xayabouth 67. 2B Scr: K Risk S Vaughan 44. A: B Post (4) 38 cb. B: P Jones (19) 44. C: D Burton (22) 41.

CARNARVON: Women: Stroke: 2B Agg: Y Kim (26) R Lee (28) 143. A: I Lee (17) 71. A Scr: J Shim 78. B: H Oh (20) 72. B Scr: A Ko 93. C: Y Lee (26) 69. C Scr: M Lee 99.

CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: A: M Scuglia (4) 39 cb. A Scr: B Lambert 40. B: B Murray (13) 39. B Scr: B Murray 26. C: P Weber (23) 40. C Scr: R Hayes 21.

CASTLECOVE: Women: Stroke: Medal Jun: B McKenzie-Gay (32) 71.

CHATSWOOD: Men: Stableford: A: B Brendan (11) 35. S Falcon (4) 34. B: T Leece (13) 36 cb. M Miller (18) 36. C: S Bluth (19) 38. H Pauley (20) 37.

CROMER: Stableford: 2B Agg: M Walsh J Ramsay 83. A: I Cantwell (10) 38 cb. B: J Ramsay (22) 44. C: J Sheerin (25) 39 cb. 9-hole: B Naylor (25) 20.

CRONULLA: Women: Stableford: A: C Trickett (20) 41. B: K Swansson (22) 38. C: M Kane (29) 39. D: M Minton (33) 40. Scr: M Ticehurst (11) 26.

CUMBERLAND: Men: Stableford: 2B: J Barakat G Ryan 45. 2B Scr: G Sears P Starc 42. Div 1: J Barakat (14) 37 cb. Div 2: S Kim (20) 39. Div 3: B Mostyn (31) 40. Scr: P Starc 32. Holes in one: T Duffy G Sears at 16th.

DUNHEVED: Medley: Stableford: 2B: J Cassel (26) J Speirs (29) 46 cb. T Good (21) A Good (20) 46. Div 1: C Watts (10) 42. Div 2: J Speirs (29) 38 cb. Scr: C Dengate (+1) 36.

EASTLAKE: Medley: Stableford White: A Scr: T Fisher (2) 35. A: A Michelsen (1) 38. B: B Giannopol ous (13) 36 cb. C: P Carter (27) 35.

EVERGLADES: Men: Stableford: A: D Cornwall (9) 39. B: A Borg (16) 37. C: R Turner (19) 39. D: P Clarke (25) 39. Hole in one: D McMahon at 12th.

FINLEY: Men: Stableford: J Taylor (9) 37. Women: Stroke: J Delmenico (31) 69.

FORSTER: Men: Stableford White: A: M Degney (12) 39 cb. A Scr: J Delaney (1) 33 cb. B: J Lovegrove (19) 36 cb. B Scr: S Rattery (15) 21. C: B Hewson (33) 35. C Scr: G Power (22) 11 cb.

FOX HILLS: Women: Stableford: S Donovan (16) 34.

GEORGES RIVER: Men: Stroke Medal Jun: Black: Div 1: D Cairns (14) 69. Div 1 Scr: D Holland 76. Div 2: S Graham (23) 68. Div 2 Scr: P Challinor 91 cb. Stableford: P Saunders (7) 37 cb.

GIBRALTAR: Men: Stableford: A Bray (10) 33.

GOSFORD: Medley: Stableford White: A: W Sneade (11) 37. B: B Rand (14) 38. C: B Hampson (20) 36.

GOULBURN: Women: Stroke: Medal May: A: A Ridley (5) 72. B: S Weir (25) 74. C: V Robertson (31) 78. Stableford: 9-hole: J Tamsett (35) 11.

HAWKS NEST: Medley: Stableford: 2B: T Rocher (1 9) P McMahon (7) 46. Men: A: G Luke (9) 38. B: J Burton (25) 37. Women: R Rocher (19) 35.

HIGHLANDS: Medley: Stableford: T Stewart (14) 37.

HORIZONS: Men: Stableford: P Gray (22) 39. Women: L Ceurvorst (33) 47.

HOWLONG: Medley: Stableford: A: G Bills (10) 40. B: K Freeman (15) 39. C: J O’Reilly (24) 38. Scr: B Shields (7) 29.

JAMBEROO: Men: Stableford White: P Hahn (20) 38.

KAREELA: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Stone (5) B Hemmett (29) 45. A: P Keelan (13) 38 cb. A Scr: C Hubbard (5) 31. B: C Meintjes (22) 36 cb. B Scr: R Renneberg (17) 21. C: J Pearse (24) 40. C Scr: Z Beck (25) 14.

KILLARA: Men: Stableford Green: A: T Daunt (9) 36. P Emery (3) 36. G Hohnen (1) 36. D D’Cruz (7) 36. D Black (7) 36. B: J Chomley (15) 39. C: S Falster (20) 40.

KOGARAH: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: D Williams (15) P Shield (16) 46 cb. A: T Grogan (12) 38 cb. B: R Stephens (13) 41. C: H Fallon (25) 37 cb. Scr: K Matsuo 32. Veteran: R Stephens (13) 41.

LAKESIDE: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: N Dimas (19) K Scobie (26) 72. A: A Coe (10) 37. B: C Brenan (18) 40. C: D Leicester (30) 37 cb.

LANE COVE: Men: Stableford: 2B Multi: B Edmondson (14)  S Tan (19) 64. S McDonald (26) 37 cb.

LIVERPOOL: Women: Stroke: Medal June: A: B Jang (19) 73. A Scr: Z An (3) 84 cb. B: J Nipperess (24) 77. B Scr: E Ipschitz (22) 101 cb. C: S Kim (34) 79 cb. C Scr: S Kim (30) 113 cb.

LONG REEF: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Adams N McDowell 43. A: I Brown (2) 38. B: P Ford (16) 37. C: C Payne (23) 36. Scr: I Brown 36.

MACQUARIE LINKS: Medley: Stableford: B Emery (11) 38 cb. M Hobson (19) 38. F McGrath (9) 37 cb. Scr: D Peters (4) 29.

MANLY: Men: Stableford: A: P Wilson (9) 37. B: S Little (18) 46. C: C Hunter (20) 36. Hole in one: G Fish at 7th.

MASSEY PARK: Women: Stroke: Div 1: F Yuan (21) 72 cb. Div 2: J Westley (37) 66. Div 1 Scr: D Connellan (13) 88. Div 2 Scr: W Blake (30) 102. Medal Jun: Div 1: F Yuan (21) D Horan (21) 72 to playoff. Div 2: J Westley (37) 66. Medley: Stableford: M Fleming (21) 39. Scr: S Fitzp atrick 34.

MONA VALE: Men: Stableford: 2B: B Henry (17) M Hickey (11) 46. A: M Hickey (11) 40 cb. B: C Wall (18) 38. C: J Agostino (22) 39. Scr: S Cameron 35 cb. 2B: Yellow: B Evans (26) C Madden (31) 38. K Steward (32) 30 cb.

MONASH: Stableford: Split Six: M Cotie (16) M Cotie (9) 68. A: M Cotie (9) 37 cb. B: E Guz (17) 38. C: I Rumbal (26) 42. Hole in one: J Derooy at 6th.

MOORE PARK: Men: Stableford White: A: S Johnson (3) 38. B: P Goddard (13) 37. C: D Golding (21) 35. Veteran: A Golombick (13) 35. Women: L McClure (31) 40. Men: Hole in one: A Pounsurin at 7th.

MOSS VALE: Men: Stableford: A: I Wheeler (11) 38 cb. B: P Hammon (19) 39. C: R D’adam (20) 37 cb. D: K Pogson (40) 37.

MUIRFIELD: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: W Greenwood M Allum 49. A: A Bratz (2) 36 cb. A Scr: G Willard (3) 32 cb. B: O Murray (18) 39. B Scr: S LeQuesne (12) 23. C: M Allum (30) 44. C Scr: R Maunsell (20) 18 cb.

NORTH RYDE: Men: Stableford: 2B: W Dona ldson (15) J Yoo (9) 48 cb. 2B Scr: B Young (8) R Fennell (4) 37. A: C Moore (13) 39. B: W Donaldson (15) 36 cb. C: S Lim (20) 42. D: P Town (34) 37.

NORTH TURRAMURRA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: W Gibson (9) B Dahl (11) 42. W Gibson (9) 35.

NORTHBRIDGE: Women: Stableford: Div 1: L Ferreira (20) 37. Div 2: J Colman (28) 37. Div 3: C Wood (35) 34 cb.

NOWRA: Men: Stableford: 2B: P Dalmazzo (13) F Bowman (14) 45. A: P Dalmazzo (13) 39 cb. B: T Kanaar (31) 39.

NSW: Medley: Stableford: 2B: P Salakas (18) M Messis (30) 47. Men: K Friendship (15) 37 cb. Scr: Z Mullins 35. White: I Grossberg (30) 37. Gold: E Ellis (26) 34. Women: J Widarma (2) 29.

OATLANDS: Medley: Stroke: A: R Easterbrook (2) 70. B: P Hrdina (11) 68. C: R Sleiman (17) 68. D: M Forrest (20) 64. Scr: N Nakhoul (2) 74. C’ship: M Forrest (21) 130. A: N Nakhoul (3) 140 cb. B: T Jackson (12) 141 cb. C: R Sleiman (18) 136. D: V Isaia (19) 136. A Scr: R Easterbrook (3) 145 cb. B Scr: B M cdonald (8) 161. C Scr: J Wahbe (14) 169. D Scr: M Forrest (21) 172.

PENNANT HILLS: Men: Stableford: 2B: C Rowston (18) P Watts (5) 49. A: G Hargreaves (11) 42. B: G Selig (26) 41. Scr: D Maguire 35 cb.

PENRITH: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: B McClelland (22) M Griffin (Springwood 16) 46. 2B Scr: C Neill D Burazin (Dunheved) 43. Men: A: B Sproh (10) 40. B: V Capolupo (Riverside Oaks 15) 36. C: A Skinner (24) 38.

PYMBLE: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: J Xia (10) C Ellis (5) 44 cb. Scr: S Gibson C Fiadino 37. Men: B Dean (7) 39 cb. Women: L Dickinson (9) 33.

RANDWICK: Women: Stableford: Div 1: K Wheeler (23) 36. Div 2: J Flitcroft (28) 33. Div 3: C Rooney (30) 34. Div 4: H O’Leary (44) 34.

RICHMOND: Medley: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: C Kirk (11) W Errey (4) 44. Div 1 Scr: D Dennis (1) J Moss (-1) 40. Div 2: M Bates (14) M Colbran (20) 47. Div 2 Scr: P Drummond (15) J Dennis (26) 35. A: W King (9) 39. B: M Bates (14) 41. C: P Scandura (32) 46. Scr: A Crum pton (-2) 36.

RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Medley: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: B Chellingworth (13) P Tkachuk (18) 48. Div 2: B Carter (34) W Williamson (21) 48. A: A Wilson (11) 39. B: D Simpson (17) 39. C: M Howard (21) 40. D: B Carter (34) 40. Scr: N Asace 31.

SHELLY BEACH: Women: Stroke: Div 1: K Burke (3)  73. Div 1 Scr: K Burke (3) 76. Div 2: K Dean (23) 100. Div 2 Scr: F Turnbull (29) 103. Div 3: D Ratjens (36) . Div 3 Scr: D Ratjens (36) 108.

STRATHFIELD: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Tarlinton (29) T Endicott (28) 48. 2B Scr: J Roper E Burgess 43. A: M McKechnie (11) 38. B: B Robilliard (20) 39. C: G Tarlinton (29) 41.

TALLWOODS: Men: Stableford White: A: I McMullen (12) 40. M Summergreene (13) 38 cb. B: P Duckworth (Tuncurry 24) 40. W Tipping (36) 39.

TERREY HILLS: Men: Stableford: A: I O’Toole (12) 37. B: D Park (14) 40. C: N Drabsch (22) 37 cb.

THE AUSTRALIAN: Men: Stableford: 2B: T Conacher (10) C Smith (6) 44 cb. Scr: T Heaton B Cottl e 42.

THE COAST: Medley: Stableford White: N Powys (27) 39. Scr: M Talone 29.

THE LAKES: Medley: Stableford: J Taylor (14) 41 cb. Scr: B Reichman 36.

TWIN CREEKS: Men: Stableford Gold: A: W Vassallo (6) 38. A Scr: J McMillan (+2) 37. B: F Tigani (16) 38. B Scr: K Loh (13) 21. C: D Park (23) 33. C Scr: R Lee (21) 15. Women: Green: G Do (8) 36.

WAKEHURST: Men: Stableford: 2B: S Jang (12) J Park (26) 45. A: J Lam (12) 37. A Scr: A Sutton 31. B: J Thompson (19) 34. B Scr: S McGowan 21. C: S Hwang (23) 37 cb. C Scr: G Eldershaw 20.

WALLACIA: Women: Stroke: Brooch: A: A Burns (24) 73. A Scr: S Owen 95. B: D Chant (34) 73. B Scr: H Greive 109.

WARRINGAH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: S Gosling (17) C Catteau (29) 46. A: M Stamopoulos (8) 35. B: P Soiland (20) 37. C: J Williams (21) 37. D: J Matulin (27) 35 cb. Trophy: P Soiland (20) 37 cb.

WOOLGOOLGA: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: C Taylor (18) 73. M Perfrement (2) . Div 1: T Tre fz (15) 41. Div 2: L Brading (21) 38 cb. Div 3: T Smith (14) 38 cb. Div 4: J O’Donohue (24) 38.

WYONG: Men: Stableford: 2B Multi: B Micallef (8) D Pudney (12) 84. A: D Pudney (12) 40. B: P Ball (17) 40. C: J Mitchell (21) 38. Scr: J Butt 33.

YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Women: Stroke: Medal Jun: Murray: K Bridgeman (34) 62. Lake: A/Medal: J Kruger (7) 73. B: J Rapkins (22) 75.

SHARE

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Share on email