September 30, 2022

NSW Junior Championship

6 - 9 July, 2021
Abandoned

Lynwood Country Club

|
NSW Junior Championship

Tournament Info

Related Links

2020 Jeffrey Guan/Joshuaa Robards
2019 Corey Lamb
2018 Jye Pickin
2017 Jed Morgan
2016 Jed Morgan
2015 Henry Spring
2014 David Micheluzzi
2013 J Sullivan
2012 Lucas Herbert
2011 J Stojanovski
2010 Jordan Zunic
2009 Jake Higginbottom
2008 Luke Humphries
2007 M Davis
2006 Mathew Giles
2005 E Chun
2004 Adam Downton
2003 Won Joon Lee
2002 D Kim
2001 Nick Flanagan
2000 Ewan Porter
1999 Ewan Porter
1998 Brad McIntosh
1997 Brad McIntosh/ Matt Jones
1996 S Jones
1995 C Baldwin
1994 T Berry/ B Penman
1993 M Smith
1992 B McDonald
1991 G Codey/ C Weber
1990 P Gow
1989 P Gow
1988 M Batten
1987 M Blackmore/ D Foskett/ V Owen
1986 P O’Malley
1985 B Ogle
1984 B Ogle
1983 jeff Wagner
1982 W Sharp/ G Fitton
1981 G Wilson
1980 Steve Elkington/ J Rixon
1979 P Wuoti
1978 R Lee
1977 R Lee
1976 R Lee/ T Blomfield
1975 G Batman
1974 M Gay
1973 G Power
1972 A Bosch/ T McDonald
1971 Rodger Davis
1970 D Spencer
1969 L Wilson
1968 R Carlin
1967 R M Connor
1966 B Burgess
1965 V Bennetts
1964 V Bennetts
1963 B Burgess
1962 W McIntosh
1961 V Bennetts
1960 P Billings
1959 P Billings
1958 John Bennett
1957 Bruce Devlin
1956 M Doherty
1955 B Ratcliffe
1954 B Ryan
1953 Bruce Crampton
1952 Bruce Crampton
1951 R Mc Kay
1950 G Dimmick
1949 J Robertson
1948 W J Duval
1947 K Kirby
1946 J Stephen
1940-1945 Not Played
1939 P Heard
1938 P Cambourn
1937 P Heard
1936 R W Davies

2020 Sophie Yip 2019 Hye Park 2018 Hye Park 2017 June Song 2016 Belinda Ji 2015 Karis Davidson 2014 Shelly Shin 2013 Amy Walsh 2012 Shelly Shin 2011 Cathleen Santoso 2010 Carly Beck 2009 Justine Lee 2008 Justine Lee 2007 Justine Lee 2006 Rebecca Flood 2005 Skye Park 2004 Sarah Oh 2003 Sarah Kemp 2002 Sarah Oh 2001 Polly Travica 2000 Katy Jarochowicz 1999 Nikki Garrett 1998 Carlie Butler 1997 Nikki Campbell 1996 Renae Kerin 1995 Tamara Johns 1994 Joanna Whalley 1993 Simone WIlliams 1992 Rachel Hetherington 1991 Rachel Hetherington 1990 Rachel Hetherington 1989 Rachel Hetherington 1988 Miss S Higgins 1987 Miss J Morris 1986 Miss J De Costa 1985 Miss M Lunn 1984 Miss E Wilson 1983 Miss C Dibnah 1982 Miss K Lunn 1981 Miss Ju Suckling 1980 Miss S Galbraith 1979 Miss S Galbraith 1978 Edwina Kennedy 1977 Dianna Mancell 1976 Edwina Kennedy 1975 Debbie Piper 1974 Jill Miles 1973 Jill Miles 1972 Jan Thomas 1971 Jan Stephenson 1970 Jan Stephenson 1969 Jan Stephenson 1968 Jan Stephenson 1967 Rhys Wright 1966 Marea Hickey 1965 Elizabeth Blackmore 1964 Diana Cross 1963 Diana Cross 1962 Judy Mancell 1961 Beverley Ross 1960 Judy Mancell 1959 Jan Harris 1958 Jan Harris 1957 Margaret Lannard 1956 Carole Adamson 1955 Carole Adamson 1954 Carole Adamson 1953 Mary Dorahy 1952 Jan Delaney 1951 Mary Dorahy 1950 Carole Adamson 1949 Susette Saywell 1948 Judith St`reet 1942 -1947 Not Played 1941 Norma George 1940 Marie Clemenger 1939 Barbara Crago 1938 Barbara Crago 1937 Barbara Crago 1936 Nance Farrier 1935 Marie Crowe 1934 Barbara Donkin 1933 Barbara Donkin 1932 Doreen Ashton 1931 Doreen Ashton 1930 Joan Hood-Hammond 1929 Joan Hood-Hammond

Tournament Gallery